НМХЛ Календарь

2020-09-19
начало
2021-03-07
окончание
18
команд
206 / 306
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2021-01-10, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк МХК Белгород Белгород  2:3  ОТ
2021-01-11, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Металлург-Серов Серов  4:2    
2021-01-12, 18:00 Полет Рыбинск Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:2    
2021-01-12, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ХК Россошь Россошь  1:3    
2021-01-12, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Белгород Белгород  5:4  Б 
2021-01-13, 17:00 Металлург Череповец АК59 Пермь  6:5  ОТ
2021-01-13, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк ХК Брянск Брянск  5:4    
2021-01-13, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Металлург-Серов Серов  2:3    
2021-01-14, 13:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:0    
2021-01-14, 18:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Россошь Россошь  2:3    
2021-01-14, 18:00 Полет Рыбинск Дизелист Пенза  2:5    
2021-01-14, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ХК Бобров Бобров  2:3    
2021-01-15, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Прогресс Глазов  4:3  ОТ
2021-01-15, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань ХК Брянск Брянск  5:1    
2021-01-15, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь АК59 Пермь  3:4  Б 
2021-01-16, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Бобров Бобров  3:4    
2021-01-16, 13:00 Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Россошь Россошь  2:0    
2021-01-16, 13:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Дизелист Пенза  3:2    
2021-01-17, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-01-18, 13:00 Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-01-19, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-01-20, 16:00 Металлург-Серов Серов МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-01-21, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-01-21, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-01-22, 16:00 Металлург-Серов Серов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-01-22, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-01-22, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-01-22, 17:00 АК59 Пермь МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-01-23, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-01-23, 17:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-01-23, 17:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-01-24, 11:00 АК59 Пермь Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-01-24, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-01-24, 13:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-01-24, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Локо-Юниор Ярославль  –:–    
2021-01-24, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-01-25, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-01-26, 18:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Локо-Юниор Ярославль  –:–    
2021-01-26, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-01-26, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-01-28, 16:00 Металлург-Серов Серов АК59 Пермь  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-01-30, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-01-30, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-01-30, 15:00 Металлург-Серов Серов Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-01-30, 17:00 ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-01-31, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-01-31, 13:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-01-31, 13:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-01-31, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-02-01, 17:00 АК59 Пермь Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-02-02, 18:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-02-03, 18:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-02-05, 18:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Металлург-Серов Серов  –:–    
2021-02-05, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-02-05, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога АК59 Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-06, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-02-06, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-02-06, 15:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-02-07, 13:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-02-07, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург АК59 Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-07, 13:00 Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург Металлург-Серов Серов  –:–    
2021-02-07, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-02-07, 17:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-02-08, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-02-08, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-02-08, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-02-09, 13:00 Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург АК59 Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-09, 18:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-02-09, 18:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-02-09, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Металлург-Серов Серов  –:–    
2021-02-10, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-02-11, 13:00 Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-02-13, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-02-16, 16:00 Металлург-Серов Серов Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-02-18, 16:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Металлург-Серов Серов  –:–    
2021-02-18, 17:00 АК59 Пермь Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-02-19, 16:00 Металлург-Серов Серов Локо-Юниор Ярославль  –:–    
2021-02-19, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-02-19, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-02-20, 17:00 Металлург Череповец СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-02-21, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-02-21, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-02-21, 13:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-02-22, 13:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль АК59 Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-22, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-02-22, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-02-23, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-02-23, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-02-23, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-02-23, 15:00 АК59 Пермь Локо-Юниор Ярославль  –:–    
2021-02-24, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-02-24, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-02-25, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-02-26, 17:30 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-02-27, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Локо-Юниор Ярославль  –:–    
2021-02-28, 13:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-03-01, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Металлург-Серов Серов  –:–    
2021-03-02, 18:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-03-02, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-03-02, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-03-03, 18:00 Полет Рыбинск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-03-03, 18:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Металлург-Серов Серов  –:–    
2021-03-03, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь АК59 Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-04, 13:00 Динамо-Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-03-05, 18:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-03-05, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-03-05, 18:00 Полет Рыбинск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь