Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2013-09-07
начало
2014-02-24
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2013-09-07, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  2:5    
2013-09-07, 17:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  4:1    
2013-09-08, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  1:9    
2013-09-08, 17:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  3:6    
2013-09-08, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Беркут Караганда 10:2    
2013-09-08, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Алматы Алматы  1:4    
2013-09-08, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Номад Астана  2:5    
2013-09-09, 18:30 Арыстан Темиртау Номад Астана  3:2    
2013-09-09, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Беркут Караганда  3:2  Б 
2013-09-09, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Алматы Алматы  1:2    
2013-09-11, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:8    
2013-09-11, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  5:2    
2013-09-12, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:6    
2013-09-12, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  5:2    
2013-09-12, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы  1:0    
2013-09-13, 18:30 Арыстан Темиртау Беркут Караганда  3:2    
2013-09-13, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы  3:0    
2013-09-13, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Номад Астана  1:2    
2013-09-14, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Номад Астана  8:1    
2013-09-14, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Беркут Караганда  6:2    
2013-09-18, 18:30 Астана Астана Номад Астана  6:2    
2013-09-18, 18:30 Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный  2:1    
2013-09-18, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Арыстан Темиртау  2:3    
2013-09-19, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Арыстан Темиртау  4:3  ОТ
2013-09-19, 18:30 Астана Астана Номад Астана  6:2    
2013-09-19, 18:30 Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный  4:3    
2013-09-19, 19:00 Беркут Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  2:6    
2013-09-19, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:3    
2013-09-20, 19:00 Беркут Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  1:0  ОТ
2013-09-20, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 10:2    
2013-09-22, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Арыстан Темиртау  4:1    
2013-09-23, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Арыстан Темиртау  3:4  Б 
2013-09-23, 19:00 Номад Астана Иртыш Павлодар  0:4    
2013-09-23, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  8:6    
2013-09-24, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Беркут Караганда  1:2    
2013-09-24, 18:30 Астана Астана Арлан Кокшетау  3:7    
2013-09-24, 19:00 Номад Астана Иртыш Павлодар  1:2  Б 
2013-09-24, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:2    
2013-09-25, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Беркут Караганда  3:1    
2013-09-25, 18:30 Астана Астана Арлан Кокшетау  1:2    
2013-09-28, 17:00 Номад Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  7:2    
2013-09-28, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Арлан Кокшетау  4:6    
2013-09-29, 17:00 Номад Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  7:3    
2013-09-29, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Арлан Кокшетау  1:2    
2013-09-30, 18:30 Бейбарыс Атырау Астана Астана  4:0    

Обсуждение