Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2012-09-08
начало
2013-03-05
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2012-09-08, 10:00 Барыс-2 Астана Иртыш Павлодар  4:7    
2012-09-08 Бейбарыс Атырау Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  0:5  ТП
2012-09-08 Сары-Арка-2 Караганда Алматы Алматы  4:1    
2012-09-08 Арыстан Темиртау Горняк Рудный  2:5    
2012-09-08 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  2:1    
2012-09-09, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  5:4  Б 
2012-09-09 Бейбарыс Атырау Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  0:5  ТП
2012-09-09 Барыс-2 Астана Иртыш Павлодар  8:1    
2012-09-09 Сары-Арка-2 Караганда Алматы Алматы  1:3    
2012-09-09 Арыстан Темиртау Горняк Рудный  5:2    
2012-09-12, 18:30 Бейбарыс Атырау Алматы Алматы  2:0    
2012-09-12, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Горняк Рудный  5:4    
2012-09-12 Сары-Арка-2 Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  1:2    
2012-09-12 Арыстан Темиртау Астана Астана  2:0    
2012-09-12 Барыс-2 Астана Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  4:3  Б 
2012-09-13, 14:00 Барыс-2 Астана Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  3:0    
2012-09-13, 18:30 Бейбарыс Атырау Алматы Алматы  1:3    
2012-09-13, 18:30 Сары-Арка-2 Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  1:2  ОТ
2012-09-13, 18:30 Арыстан Темиртау Астана Астана  4:3  Б 
2012-09-13, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Горняк Рудный  6:3    
2012-09-16, 17:00 Астана Астана Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  8:1    
2012-09-17, 17:00 Астана Астана Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  9:6    
2012-09-17, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Иртыш Павлодар  2:1  Б 
2012-09-18, 13:00 Сары-Арка-2 Караганда Арлан Кокшетау  1:3    
2012-09-18, 18:30 Арыстан Темиртау Барыс-2 Астана  1:3    
2012-09-18, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Иртыш Павлодар  2:0    
2012-09-18, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Бейбарыс Атырау  3:2  Б 
2012-09-19, 13:00 Сары-Арка-2 Караганда Арлан Кокшетау  2:3    
2012-09-19, 18:30 Арыстан Темиртау Барыс-2 Астана  4:0    
2012-09-19, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Бейбарыс Атырау  1:0    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Бейбарыс Атырау  4:2    
2012-09-24, 18:30 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  2:5    
2012-09-24, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Бейбарыс Атырау  8:4    
2012-09-24, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Барыс-2 Астана  2:3  Б 
2012-09-24, 19:00 Астана Астана Сары-Арка-2 Караганда  2:3  Б 
2012-09-25, 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  1:9    
2012-09-25, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Барыс-2 Астана  3:2    
2012-09-25, 19:00 Астана Астана Сары-Арка-2 Караганда  4:2    
2012-09-26, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Арыстан Темиртау  2:6    
2012-09-27, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Арыстан Темиртау  4:5  Б 
2012-09-29, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  5:4  Б 
2012-09-30, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  2:4    

Обсуждение