Чемпионат Германии (DEL-2) Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2022-09-16
начало
2023-03-05
окончание
14
команд
34 / 364
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-10-02, 18:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-10-02, 18:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-10-02, 18:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-10-02, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-10-02, 19:30 Крефельд Крефельд Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-10-02, 19:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-10-02, 19:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-10-04, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-10-04, 21:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-10-04, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-10-07, 21:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-10-07, 21:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-10-09, 18:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-10-09, 18:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-10-09, 18:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-10-09, 18:00 Дрезден Дрезден Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-10-09, 19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-10-09, 19:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-10-09, 19:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-14, 21:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-10-14, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-10-16, 18:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-10-16, 18:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-10-16, 18:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-10-16, 18:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-10-16, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-10-16, 19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-16, 19:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-10-18, 21:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-10-23, 18:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-10-23, 18:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-10-23, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-23, 19:30 Крефельд Крефельд Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-10-23, 19:30 Хаскис Кассель Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-10-23, 19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-10-23, 19:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-10-28, 21:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-10-28, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-28, 21:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-10-30, 18:00 Дрезден Дрезден Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-10-30, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-10-30, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-10-30, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-10-30, 20:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-10-30, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-10-30, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-11-01, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-11-04, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-11-04, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-11-06, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-11-06, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-11-06, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-11-06, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-11-06, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-11-06, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-06, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-15, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-11-15, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-15, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-15, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-11-15, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-11-15, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-11-18, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-11-18, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-11-20, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-11-20, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-11-20, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-11-20, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-11-20, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-20, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-11-22, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-11-25, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-11-25, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-11-27, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-11-27, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-11-27, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-11-27, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-11-27, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-11-27, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-11-27, 20:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-12-02, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-12-02, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-12-02, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-12-02, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-02, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-12-02, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-12-02, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-04, 16:30 Хаскис Кассель Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-12-04, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-12-04, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-12-04, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-12-04, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-12-04, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-12-04, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-12-06, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-12-06, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-12-09, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-09, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-12-09, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-12-11, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-12-11, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-12-11, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-11, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-12-11, 19:00 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-12-11, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-12-16, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-16, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-12-16, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-12-16, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-12-16, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-12-16, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-12-16, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-12-18, 19:00 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-12-18, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-12-18, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-12-18, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-12-18, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-12-18, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-18, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-12-23, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-12-23, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-12-23, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-12-26, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-12-26, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-12-26, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-26, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-12-26, 20:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2022-12-26, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-12-26, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-12-28, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2022-12-28, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-28, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2022-12-28, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2022-12-28, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2022-12-28, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2022-12-28, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2022-12-30, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2022-12-30, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2022-12-30, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2022-12-30, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2022-12-30, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2022-12-30, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2022-12-30, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-03, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-01-06, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-01-06, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-01-08, 19:00 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-08, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-01-08, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-01-08, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-01-08, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-01-08, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-01-08, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-01-13, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-01-13, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-01-15, 18:00 Хаскис Кассель Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-01-15, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-01-15, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-01-15, 20:30 Крефельд Крефельд Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-01-15, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-01-15, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-01-15, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-01-17, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-17, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-01-17, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-01-17, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-01-17, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-01-17, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-01-17, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-01-20, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-01-20, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-01-20, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-22, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-22, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-01-22, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-01-22, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-01-22, 19:00 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-01-22, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-01-27, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-01-29, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-01-29, 19:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-01-29, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-01-29, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-01-29, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-01-29, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-01-29, 21:00 Крефельд Крефельд Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-02-03, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-02-03, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-02-05, 16:30 Хаскис Кассель Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-02-05, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-02-05, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-02-05, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-02-05, 19:00 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-08, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-02-10, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-02-10, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-10, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-02-10, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-02-10, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-02-10, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-02-10, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-02-12, 18:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-02-12, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-12, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-02-12, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-02-12, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-02-12, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-02-12, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-02-14, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:30 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-02-17, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-02-17, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-02-19, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-02-19, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-02-19, 19:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-19, 19:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-02-19, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-02-19, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-02-19, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Дрезден Дрезден  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Зельбер Вольфе Зельб  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:30 Крефельд Крефельд Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–    
2023-02-24, 22:00 Регенсбург Регенсбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–    
2023-02-24, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–    
2023-02-26, 18:00 Дрезден Дрезден Регенсбург Регенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-26, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–    
2023-02-26, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хаскис Кассель  –:–    
2023-02-26, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Крефельд Крефельд  –:–    
2023-02-26, 19:00 Зельбер Вольфе Зельб Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–    
2023-02-26, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–    
2023-02-26, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн