Чемпионат Германии (DEL-2) Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-11-06
начало
2021-04-11
окончание
14
команд
44 / 364
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-11-06, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Хаскис Кассель  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2020-11-06, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  5:2      5:2 
2020-11-06, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  3:6      3:6 
2020-11-06, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  6:3      6:3 
2020-11-06, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Дрезден Дрезден  8:1      8:1 
2020-11-06, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Байройт Тигерс Байройт  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2020-11-06, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Ландсхут Ландсхут  6:7      6:7 
2020-11-08, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Франкфурт Франкфурт  4:2      4:2 
2020-11-08, 19:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  7:1      7:1 
2020-11-08, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  7:2      7:2 
2020-11-08, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2020-11-08, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Айспиратен Криммичау  1:4      1:4 
2020-11-08, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Фрайбург Фрайбург  1:0      1:0 
2020-11-08, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  3:6      3:6 
2020-11-10, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Дрезден Дрезден  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-13, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2020-11-13, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2020-11-13, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2020-11-13, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Ландсхут Ландсхут  5:6  Б   5:6 Б
2020-11-13, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хаскис Кассель  4:3      4:3 
2020-11-13, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Дрезден Дрезден  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2020-11-15, 19:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Айспиратен Криммичау  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-15, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Фрайбург Фрайбург  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2020-11-15, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Франкфурт Франкфурт  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2020-11-15, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  4:2      4:2 
2020-11-15, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2020-11-20, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  5:2      5:2 
2020-11-20, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Дрезден Дрезден  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-20, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  3:5      3:5 
2020-11-20, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  4:5  Б   4:5 Б
2020-11-20, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Фрайбург Фрайбург  4:7      4:7 
2020-11-22, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  7:1      7:1 
2020-11-22, 19:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хаскис Кассель  2:4      2:4 
2020-11-22, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Франкфурт Франкфурт  7:2      7:2 
2020-11-22, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2020-11-24, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Байройт Тигерс Байройт  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-27, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-27, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Айспиратен Криммичау  2:0      2:0 
2020-11-27, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Ландсхут Ландсхут  3:1      3:1 
2020-11-27, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-27, 21:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2020-11-27, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Дрезден Дрезден  5:4      5:4 
2020-11-27, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  7:1      7:1 
2020-11-27, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 21:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-04, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-06, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 21:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-11, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-18, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-18, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-18, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-18, 21:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-18, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-18, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-20, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-20, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-20, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-20, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-20, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-23, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 16:00 Хаскис Кассель Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 20:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 18:00 Франкфурт Франкфурт Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-03, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-08, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-10, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-15, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 19:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-19, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-29, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-31, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-05, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 16:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 18:00 Франкфурт Франкфурт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-12, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-14, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-19, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21, 19:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-26, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 21:30 Дрезден Дрезден Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 21:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-05, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 18:00 Франкфурт Франкфурт Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 19:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 19:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-07, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 22:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-12, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 20:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-14, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 19:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 19:00 Дрезден Дрезден Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 19:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 19:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 19:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 20:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-21, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 21:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 21:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 21:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-23, 22:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 21:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 21:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 21:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 21:30 Хаскис Кассель Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 22:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 22:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-26, 22:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 18:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 18:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 18:00 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 18:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 18:00 Дрезден Дрезден Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28, 19:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 20:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 21:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 21:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-01, 21:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 15:00 Хаскис Кассель Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 17:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Дрезден Дрезден  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 18:00 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 19:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 20:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-03, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 17:00 Дрезден Дрезден Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 18:00 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 18:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 18:00 Ландсхут Ландсхут Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 20:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-05, 21:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Айспиратен Криммичау  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-09, 20:30 Ландсхут Ландсхут Фрайбург Фрайбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Айспиратен Криммичау Хаскис Кассель  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Франкфурт Франкфурт  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Байройт Тигерс Байройт  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11, 19:30 Дрезден Дрезден Ландсхут Ландсхут  –:–      –:–