Чемпионат Финляндии Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-10-01
начало
2021-04-13
окончание
15
команд
180 / 450
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2021-01-05, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Юкурит Миккели  3:2  Б 
2021-01-08, 19:00 ХИФК Хельсинки ЮП Ювяскюля  3:2    
2021-01-08, 19:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Пеликанс Лахти  2:4    
2021-01-08, 19:00 Ильвес Тампере Эссет Пори  4:2    
2021-01-08, 19:00 Юкурит Миккели КалПа Куопио  3:2    
2021-01-08, 19:00 КооКоо Коувола Таппара Тампере  3:1    
2021-01-08, 19:00 Лукко Раума Кярпят Оулу  3:0    
2021-01-08, 19:00 ТПС Турку Спорт Вааса  1:2  Б 
2021-01-09, 18:00 Эссет Пори Кярпят Оулу  3:0    
2021-01-09, 18:00 ЮП Ювяскюля Лукко Раума  0:2    
2021-01-09, 18:00 КалПа Куопио Ильвес Тампере  3:2    
2021-01-09, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Пеликанс Лахти  4:2    
2021-01-09, 18:00 Спорт Вааса ХПК Хямеэнлинна  4:3  Б 
2021-01-09, 18:00 Таппара Тампере Юкурит Миккели  3:5    
2021-01-12, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели ХИФК Хельсинки  0:2    
2021-01-12, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Спорт Вааса  2:4    
2021-01-13, 19:30 КалПа Куопио КооКоо Коувола  2:3  ОТ
2021-01-13, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Лукко Раума  2:1    
2021-01-14, 19:00 Кярпят Оулу Лукко Раума  0:2    
2021-01-14, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Эссет Пори  7:2    
2021-01-14, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Спорт Вааса  5:0    
2021-01-14, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  5:2    
2021-01-15, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Спорт Вааса  4:3    
2021-01-15, 19:30 ТПС Турку Юкурит Миккели  5:1    
2021-01-16, 18:00 ХИФК Хельсинки КалПа Куопио  3:5    
2021-01-16, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере ХПК Хямеэнлинна  4:5  ОТ
2021-01-16, 18:00 Пеликанс Лахти Юкурит Миккели  6:3    
2021-01-19, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-01-19, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-01-19, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-01-19, 19:30 Таппара Тампере ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-01-20, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-01-20, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-01-20, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-01-20, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-01-20, 19:30 ТПС Турку Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-01-20, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-01-22, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-01-22, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-01-22, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-01-22, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-01-23, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-01-23, 18:00 КалПа Куопио ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-01-23, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-01-23, 18:00 Спорт Вааса Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-01-26, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-01-26, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-01-26, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-01-26, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-01-27, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-01-27, 19:30 Лукко Раума ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-01-27, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-01-27, 19:30 ТПС Турку ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:30 Эссет Пори Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-01-29, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-01-30, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-01-30, 18:00 Лукко Раума ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-01-30, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-02-02, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-02-02, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-02-02, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-02-02, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-02, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-03, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-02-03, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-02-03, 19:30 Лукко Раума Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-03, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:30 КалПа Куопио ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-05, 19:30 ТПС Турку Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-02-06, 18:00 Эссет Пори Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-02-06, 18:00 ХИФК Хельсинки ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-02-06, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-06, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-06, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-02-06, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-02-09, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-09, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-02-09, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-10, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-10, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-02-10, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-02-10, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-02-10, 19:30 ТПС Турку Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 Эссет Пори ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-02-12, 19:30 ТПС Турку КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-02-13, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-02-13, 18:00 КалПа Куопио Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-02-13, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-13, 18:00 Пеликанс Лахти Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-13, 19:30 Таппара Тампере ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-16, 19:30 Эссет Пори ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-02-16, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-02-16, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-16, 19:30 Лукко Раума Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-02-16, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-17, 19:30 Эссет Пори Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-17, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-02-17, 19:30 КалПа Куопио ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-02-17, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-17, 19:30 Лукко Раума Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-02-17, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-18, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-02-19, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-02-19, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-02-19, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-19, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-19, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-02-19, 19:30 ТПС Турку КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 Эссет Пори ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 ЮП Ювяскюля ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 Лукко Раума КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 Таппара Тампере Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-02-23, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-23, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-23, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-02-23, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-23, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-23, 19:30 Спорт Вааса КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-24, 19:30 Эссет Пори КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-24, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-02-24, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-02-24, 19:30 Таппара Тампере ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-02-24, 19:30 ТПС Турку Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:30 КалПа Куопио ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:30 Лукко Раума ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-27, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-02-27, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-02-27, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-02-27, 18:00 Таппара Тампере Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-02-27, 18:00 ТПС Турку ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-02-27, 19:30 Эссет Пори ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-02-27, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-03-02, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-02, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-03-02, 19:30 Лукко Раума Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-03-02, 20:00 Пеликанс Лахти ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:30 Эссет Пори ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:30 Таппара Тампере КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:30 ТПС Турку Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:30 Лукко Раума КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-03-05, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-03-05, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-05, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-03-05, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-03-05, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-03-05, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 Таппара Тампере Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 ЮП Ювяскюля Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 Лукко Раума Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-03-06, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-03-09, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-09, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-03-09, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-03-09, 19:30 КалПа Куопио ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-03-09, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-03-09, 19:30 ТПС Турку Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-03-10, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-03-10, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-03-10, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-10, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-11, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-03-11, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-03-12, 19:30 Эссет Пори Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-03-12, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-03-12, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-03-12, 19:30 Таппара Тампере КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-03-13, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-03-13, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-03-13, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-03-13, 18:00 КалПа Куопио Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-03-13, 18:00 Лукко Раума Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-03-13, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-03-13, 20:00 КооКоо Коувола Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-03-16, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-03-16, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-03-16, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-03-16, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола КалПа Куопио  –:–