Выберите команду
Айр Скоттиш Иглз
Айсбарен Берлин
Ак Барс Казань
Больцано Больцано
Волеренга Осло
Гренобль Гренобль
Динамо Москва
Дукла Йиглава
Ильвес Тампере
Йокерит Хельсинки
Лександ Лександ
Манхайм
Манчестер
Металлург Магнитогорск
Слован Братислава
Спарта Прага
Фельдкирх
Ферьестад Карлстад
Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне
Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур
ХИФК Хельсинки
Хемопетрол Литвинов
Цуг Цуг
Юргорден Стокгольм
Все группы
Группа "A"
Группа "E"
Группа "F"
Группа "B"
Группа "C"
Группа "D"
Все месяцы
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998-09-15, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Юргорден Стокгольм – Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "A" | 1:3 | |||
1998-09-15, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсбарен Берлин – Дукла Йиглава Группа "A" | 4:2 | |||
1998-09-15, 11:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Металлург Магнитогорск – Спарта Прага Группа "E" | 4:7 | |||
1998-09-15, 11:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Хемопетрол Литвинов – Ак Барс Казань Группа "F" | 1:4 | |||
1998-09-15, 11:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Айр Скоттиш Иглз – Манхайм Группа "F" | 3:6 | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХИФК Хельсинки – Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне Группа "B" | 9:3 | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Ферьестад Карлстад – Слован Братислава Группа "B" | 4:3 ОТ | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Цуг Цуг – Волеренга Осло Группа "C" | 7:3 | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Фельдкирх – Динамо Москва Группа "C" | 3:2 ОТ | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Больцано Больцано – Лександ Лександ Группа "D" | 1:4 | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Манчестер – Ильвес Тампере Группа "D" | 4:2 | |||
1998-09-22, 11:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – Гренобль Гренобль Группа "E" | 2:4 | |||
1998-09-29, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсбарен Берлин – Юргорден Стокгольм Группа "A" | 4:3 ОТ | |||
1998-09-29, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Йокерит Хельсинки – Дукла Йиглава Группа "A" | 4:3 | |||
1998-09-29, 11:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Гренобль Гренобль – Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "E" | 2:12 | |||
1998-09-29, 11:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Спарта Прага – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Группа "E" | 5:1 | |||
1998-09-29, 11:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Айр Скоттиш Иглз – Хемопетрол Литвинов Группа "F" | 4:3 | |||
1998-09-29, 11:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Ак Барс Казань – Манхайм Группа "F" | 5:4 ОТ | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Слован Братислава – ХИФК Хельсинки Группа "B" | 1:2 ОТ | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Ферьестад Карлстад – Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне Группа "B" | 4:3 ОТ | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Цуг Цуг – Динамо Москва Группа "C" | 5:8 | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Волеренга Осло – Фельдкирх Группа "C" | 4:3 ОТ | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Больцано Больцано – Манчестер Группа "D" | 1:2 | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Ильвес Тампере – Лександ Лександ Группа "D" | 2:3 | |||
1998-10-06, 11:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "E" | 3:6 | |||
1998-10-13, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Дукла Йиглава – Юргорден Стокгольм Группа "A" | 5:2 | |||
1998-10-13, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Йокерит Хельсинки – Айсбарен Берлин Группа "A" | 1:3 | |||
1998-10-13, 11:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Больцано Больцано – Ильвес Тампере Группа "D" | 2:6 | |||
1998-10-13, 11:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Гренобль Гренобль – Спарта Прага Группа "E" | 0:3 | |||
1998-10-13, 11:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Ак Барс Казань – Айр Скоттиш Иглз Группа "F" | 2:4 | |||
1998-10-13, 11:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Манхайм – Хемопетрол Литвинов Группа "F" | 6:0 | |||
1998-10-20, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне – Слован Братислава Группа "B" | 4:3 ОТ | |||
1998-10-20, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХИФК Хельсинки – Ферьестад Карлстад Группа "B" | 5:3 | |||
1998-10-20, 11:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Динамо Москва – Волеренга Осло Группа "C" | 9:4 | |||
1998-10-20, 11:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Фельдкирх – Цуг Цуг Группа "C" | 3:4 ОТ | |||
1998-10-20, 11:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Лександ Лександ – Манчестер Группа "D" | 2:3 ОТ | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Юргорден Стокгольм – Дукла Йиглава Группа "A" | 4:1 | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсбарен Берлин – Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "A" | 5:4 ОТ | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Манчестер – Лександ Лександ Группа "D" | 2:3 ОТ | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Спарта Прага – Гренобль Гренобль Группа "E" | 4:3 | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Металлург Магнитогорск – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Группа "E" | 7:0 | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Айр Скоттиш Иглз – Ак Барс Казань Группа "F" | 3:1 | |||
1998-10-27, 12:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Хемопетрол Литвинов – Манхайм Группа "F" | 5:4 ОТ | |||
1998-11-10, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Ферьестад Карлстад – ХИФК Хельсинки Группа "B" | 5:1 | |||
1998-11-10, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Слован Братислава – Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне Группа "B" | 5:2 | |||
1998-11-10, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Цуг Цуг – Фельдкирх Группа "C" | 7:4 | |||
1998-11-10, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Волеренга Осло – Динамо Москва Группа "C" | 5:6 ОТ | |||
1998-11-10, 12:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Ильвес Тампере – Больцано Больцано Группа "D" | 5:2 | |||
1998-11-10, 12:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – Спарта Прага Группа "E" | 2:6 | |||
1998-11-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Юргорден Стокгольм – Айсбарен Берлин Группа "A" | 3:1 | |||
1998-11-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Дукла Йиглава – Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
1998-11-17, 12:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Металлург Магнитогорск – Гренобль Гренобль Группа "E" | 9:3 | |||
1998-11-17, 12:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Хемопетрол Литвинов – Айр Скоттиш Иглз Группа "F" | 5:4 ОТ | |||
1998-11-17, 12:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Манхайм – Ак Барс Казань Группа "F" | 2:7 | |||
1998-11-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХИФК Хельсинки – Слован Братислава Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
1998-11-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне – Ферьестад Карлстад Группа "B" | 4:6 | |||
1998-11-24, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Динамо Москва – Цуг Цуг Группа "C" | 3:1 | |||
1998-11-24, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Фельдкирх – Волеренга Осло Группа "C" | 3:1 | |||
1998-11-24, 12:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Манчестер – Больцано Больцано Группа "D" | 2:5 | |||
1998-11-24, 12:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Лександ Лександ – Ильвес Тампере Группа "D" | 2:4 | |||
1998-12-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Йокерит Хельсинки – Юргорден Стокгольм Группа "A" | 4:3 | |||
1998-12-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Дукла Йиглава – Айсбарен Берлин Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
1998-12-01, 12:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Гренобль Гренобль – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Группа "E" | 4:3 ОТ | |||
1998-12-01, 12:00 | 5 Группа "E" | Спарта Прага – Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "E" | 2:3 | |||
1998-12-01, 12:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Ак Барс Казань – Хемопетрол Литвинов Группа "F" | 3:2 | |||
1998-12-01, 12:00 | 6 Группа "F" | Манхайм – Айр Скоттиш Иглз Группа "F" | 6:5 | |||
1998-12-08, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Слован Братислава – Ферьестад Карлстад Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
1998-12-08, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Франкфурт Франкфурт-на-Майне – ХИФК Хельсинки Группа "B" | 4:7 | |||
1998-12-08, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Динамо Москва – Фельдкирх Группа "C" | 7:4 | |||
1998-12-08, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Волеренга Осло – Цуг Цуг Группа "C" | 5:3 | |||
1998-12-08, 12:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Лександ Лександ – Больцано Больцано Группа "D" | 6:3 | |||
1998-12-08, 12:00 | 4 Группа "D" | Ильвес Тампере – Манчестер Группа "D" | 7:3 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Евролига
Соцсети |
Закрыть