ECHL Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2023-10-19
начало
2024-04-14
окончание
28
команд
999 / 1001
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-04-02, 12:00 Орландо Саванна  2:3  Б 
2024-04-03, 12:00 Цинциннати Каламазу  0:3    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Уичито Аллен  1:2  ОТ
2024-04-03, 12:00 Труа-Ривьер Мэн  2:5    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Инди Уилинг  6:5  ОТ
2024-04-03, 12:00 Норфолк Ридинг  1:2  ОТ
2024-04-03, 12:00 Айова Толедо  1:5    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Айдахо Рапид-Сити  5:3    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Юта Канзас  1:5    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Атланта Джэксонвилл  4:0    
2024-04-04, 12:00 Атланта Флорида  1:4    
2024-04-04, 12:00 Саванна Ю.Каролина  5:4  Б 
2024-04-04, 12:00 Орландо Гринвилл  3:1    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Орландо Гринвилл  5:1    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Норфолк Ридинг  5:1    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Ю.Каролина Саванна  1:5    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Аллен Адирондак  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-05, 12:00 Айдахо Рапид-Сити  7:5    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Юта Канзас  4:7    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Мэн Вустер  6:2    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Атланта Флорида  0:2    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Цинциннати Каламазу  3:2    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Тулза Уичито  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-05, 12:00 Айова Толедо  3:5    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Норфолк Ридинг  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-06, 12:00 Ю.Каролина Джэксонвилл  5:3    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Орландо Гринвилл  5:2    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Саванна Флорида  2:6    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Каламазу Цинциннати  1:5    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Вустер Мэн  8:2    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Форт-Уэйн Инди  2:1  ОТ
2024-04-06, 12:00 Уичито Тулза  4:0    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Айова Толедо  1:4    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Аллен Адирондак  2:1  ОТ
2024-04-06, 12:00 Айдахо Рапид-Сити  4:2    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Юта Канзас  3:4  ОТ
2024-04-07, 12:00 Каламазу Форт-Уэйн  2:4    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Вустер Мэн  9:5    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Уилинг Инди  5:3    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Уичито Тулза  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-07, 12:00 Аллен Адирондак  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-09, 12:00 Канзас Цинциннати  4:1    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Уилинг Форт-Уэйн  4:1    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Флорида Джэксонвилл  5:2    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Канзас Цинциннати  2:1  ОТ
2024-04-10, 12:00 Айова Каламазу  2:6    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Мэн Адирондак  2:5    
2024-04-11, 12:00 Рапид-Сити Уичито  6:2    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Гринвилл Атланта  7:3    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Ридинг Орландо  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-12, 12:00 Труа-Ривьер Вустер  2:3    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Джэксонвилл Саванна  4:3  ОТ
2024-04-12, 12:00 Уилинг Толедо Перенос
2024-04-12, 12:00 Мэн Адирондак  4:5  ОТ
2024-04-12, 12:00 Флорида Ю.Каролина  2:1    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Форт-Уэйн Инди  3:4  Б 
2024-04-12, 12:00 Аллен Тулза  3:2    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Айова Каламазу  1:5    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Рапид-Сити Уичито  5:4  ОТ
2024-04-12, 12:00 Айдахо Юта  4:3  ОТ
2024-04-13, 12:00 Труа-Ривьер Вустер  2:0    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Ридинг Орландо  0:1    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Адирондак Мэн  4:3    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Флорида Ю.Каролина  4:3  Б 
2024-04-13, 12:00 Джэксонвилл Атланта  3:4  ОТ
2024-04-13, 12:00 Саванна Гринвилл  3:0    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Инди Каламазу  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-13, 12:00 Уилинг Цинциннати  6:0    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Толедо Форт-Уэйн  3:1    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Айова Канзас  7:4    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Аллен Тулза  6:3    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Рапид-Сити Уичито  3:2    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Айдахо Юта  2:0    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Адирондак Мэн  3:4  ОТ
2024-04-14, 12:00 Труа-Ривьер Вустер  4:0    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Джэксонвилл Атланта  4:7    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Гринвилл Саванна  5:1    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Форт-Уэйн Толедо  3:4    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Аллен Тулза  4:1    

Обсуждение