Первенство России.Регион Центр (юноши 2013 г.р.) Первый этап Календарь

2013 - U10
возраст
2023-10-05
начало
2023-10-07
окончание
9
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-09-22, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Тигры Тула Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Группа "B"  2:15   
2023-09-22, 17:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  1:11   
2023-09-23, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Группа "B"  4:3  Б 
2023-09-23, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Тигры Тула ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  1:3    
2023-09-24, 09:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Группа "B"  0:2    
2023-09-24, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Тигры Тула Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  2:11   
2023-09-29, 11:50 3 Группа "C" СШ-11 Липецк Буран Воронеж Группа "C"  4:8    
2023-09-30, 12:45 3 Группа "C" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "C" 10:1    
2023-10-01, 09:25 3 Группа "C" СШ-11 Липецк ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "C" 18:4    
2023-10-05, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Ледовое поколение Орел СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 10:1    
2023-10-06, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Тигры Тула СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  5:4    
2023-10-07, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Ледовое поколение Орел Тигры Тула Группа "A" 10:5    
2023-10-27, 14:45 3 Группа "C" СШ-11 Липецк Буран Воронеж Группа "C"  6:10   
2023-10-28, 13:45 3 Группа "C" СШ-11 Липецк ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "C"  6:7  Б 
2023-10-29, 13:00 3 Группа "C" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "C"  7:3    
2023-10-30, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Тигры Тула Ледовое поколение Орел Группа "A" 13:8    
2023-10-31, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Ледовое поколение Орел СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  8:3    
2023-11-01, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Тигры Тула СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 10:5    
2023-11-03, 14:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Группа "B"  6:7    
2023-11-04, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Группа "B"  2:3    
2023-11-05, 09:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  4:9    
2023-11-17, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  4:2    
2023-11-17, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Ледовое поколение Орел Тигры Тула Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2023-11-18, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Тигры Тула СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  9:2    
2023-11-18, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B" 10:2    
2023-11-19, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Рязань-ВДВ Рязань ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  7:2    
2023-11-19, 14:00 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Ледовое поколение Орел Группа "A"  3:8    
2023-12-01, 14:00 3 Группа "C" ХК Бобров Бобров СШ-11 Липецк Группа "C"  0:6    
2023-12-02, 12:00 3 Группа "C" СШ-11 Липецк Буран Воронеж Группа "C"  2:3    
2023-12-03, 12:00 3 Группа "C" ХК Бобров Бобров Буран Воронеж Группа "C"  1:3    

Обсуждение