Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2013-09-04
начало
2014-02-28
окончание
10
команд
260 / 260
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2013-09-04, 19:30 Неман Гродно Металлург Жлобин  5:1    
2013-09-06, 19:30 Юность Минск ХК Брест Брест  9:0    
2013-09-06, 19:30 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  2:1    
2013-09-06, 19:30 Неман Гродно Гомель Гомель  4:5  Б 
2013-09-06, 19:30 ХК Лида Лида Металлург Жлобин  3:2  Б 
2013-09-06, 19:30 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  4:2    
2013-09-08, 18:00 Юность Минск ХК Могилев Могилев 10:0    
2013-09-08, 18:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест  3:1    
2013-09-08, 18:00 Неман Гродно Химик-СКА Новополоцк  4:2    
2013-09-08, 18:00 ХК Лида Лида Гомель Гомель  0:2    
2013-09-11, 19:30 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск  4:3    
2013-09-11, 19:30 ХК Витебск Витебск Юность Минск  0:2    
2013-09-11, 19:30 ХК Брест Брест Неман Гродно  1:5    
2013-09-11, 19:30 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Лида Лида  1:7    
2013-09-13, 19:30 Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  0:4    
2013-09-13, 19:30 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Юность Минск  4:2    
2013-09-13, 19:30 ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск  4:2    
2013-09-13, 19:30 ХК Брест Брест ХК Лида Лида  1:3    
2013-09-13, 19:30 ХК Могилев Могилев Неман Гродно  1:6    
2013-09-16, 19:30 Юность Минск Неман Гродно  3:4  ОТ
2013-09-16, 19:30 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Лида Лида  0:1    
2013-09-16, 19:30 Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск  7:2    
2013-09-16, 19:30 Гомель Гомель Химик-СКА Новополоцк  5:1    
2013-09-17, 19:30 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Брест Брест  5:6  ОТ
2013-09-18, 19:30 Юность Минск ХК Лида Лида  3:1    
2013-09-18, 19:30 Шахтер Солигорск Неман Гродно  0:2    
2013-09-18, 19:30 Металлург Жлобин Химик-СКА Новополоцк  6:1    
2013-09-18, 19:30 Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск  5:0    
2013-09-21, 18:00 Неман Гродно ХК Витебск Витебск  4:1    
2013-09-21, 18:00 ХК Лида Лида Химик-СКА Новополоцк  3:5    
2013-09-21, 18:00 ХК Брест Брест Гомель Гомель  4:2    
2013-09-21, 18:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Металлург Жлобин  1:3    
2013-09-22, 14:00 Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск  2:1    
2013-09-23, 19:30 Неман Гродно Химик-СКА Новополоцк  5:3    
2013-09-23, 19:30 ХК Лида Лида ХК Витебск Витебск  2:4    
2013-09-23, 19:30 ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин  3:0    
2013-09-23, 19:30 ХК Могилев Могилев Гомель Гомель  1:6    
2013-09-26, 19:30 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  2:1    
2013-09-26, 19:30 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  5:2    
2013-09-26, 19:30 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест  2:3    
2013-09-26, 20:00 Юность Минск Гомель Гомель  5:2    
2013-09-27, 19:30 Неман Гродно ХК Лида Лида  2:1    
2013-09-28, 14:00 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  2:3  ОТ
2013-09-28, 18:00 Шахтер Солигорск Гомель Гомель  1:0    
2013-09-28, 18:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Брест Брест  4:2    
2013-09-28, 18:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  2:1    

Обсуждение