Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2007-09-05
начало
2008-04-09
окончание
10
команд
297 / 297
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2007-09-05 Юность Минск Гомель Гомель  8:1      8:1 
2007-09-05 Динамо Минск Металлург Жлобин  2:1      2:1 
2007-09-05 Неман Гродно ХК Витебск Витебск  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2007-09-05 ХК Брест Брест Химик-СКА Новополоцк  1:3      1:3 
2007-09-06 Химволокно Могилев Керамин Минск  1:4      1:4 
2007-09-07 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  3:2      3:2 
2007-09-07 Динамо Минск Гомель Гомель  2:3      2:3 
2007-09-07 Неман Гродно Химик-СКА Новополоцк  4:2      4:2 
2007-09-07 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  0:3      0:3 
2007-09-10 Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно  1:2      1:2 
2007-09-10 Металлург Жлобин ХК Брест Брест  5:2      5:2 
2007-09-10 ХК Витебск Витебск Керамин Минск  2:6      2:6 
2007-09-10 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Химволокно Могилев  4:6      4:6 
2007-09-11 Юность Минск Динамо Минск  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2007-09-12 Гомель Гомель ХК Брест Брест  4:1      4:1 
2007-09-12 Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно  2:1      2:1 
2007-09-12 ХК Витебск Витебск Химволокно Могилев  4:3      4:3 
2007-09-12 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Керамин Минск  0:1  ОТ  0:1 ОТ
2007-09-15 Керамин Минск Гомель Гомель  5:1      5:1 
2007-09-15 Химволокно Могилев Металлург Жлобин  4:2      4:2 
2007-09-15 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2007-09-15 ХК Брест Брест Динамо Минск  1:4      1:4 
2007-09-16 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  5:2      5:2 
2007-09-17 Керамин Минск Металлург Жлобин  4:1      4:1 
2007-09-17 Химволокно Могилев Гомель Гомель  1:2      1:2 
2007-09-17 Неман Гродно Динамо Минск  4:3      4:3 
2007-09-17 ХК Брест Брест Юность Минск  1:4      1:4 
2007-09-20 Юность Минск Химволокно Могилев  2:3      2:3 
2007-09-20 Керамин Минск Динамо Минск  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2007-09-20 Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск  1:2  ОТ  1:2 ОТ
2007-09-20 Металлург Жлобин Химик-СКА Новополоцк  1:2      1:2 
2007-09-21 Неман Гродно ХК Брест Брест  0:1      0:1 
2007-09-22 Юность Минск Керамин Минск  3:2      3:2 
2007-09-22 Динамо Минск Химволокно Могилев  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2007-09-22 Гомель Гомель Химик-СКА Новополоцк  0:3      0:3 
2007-09-22 Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2007-09-25 Керамин Минск Неман Гродно  5:2      5:2 
2007-09-25 Химволокно Могилев ХК Брест Брест  4:0      4:0 
2007-09-25 ХК Витебск Витебск Юность Минск  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2007-09-25 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Динамо Минск  3:6      3:6 
2007-09-26 Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  2:6      2:6 
2007-09-27 Керамин Минск ХК Брест Брест  4:2      4:2 
2007-09-27 Химволокно Могилев Неман Гродно  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2007-09-27 ХК Витебск Витебск Динамо Минск  5:1      5:1 
2007-09-27 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Юность Минск  3:2      3:2 
2007-09-30 Юность Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  4:2      4:2 
2007-09-30 Динамо Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2007-09-30 Неман Гродно Керамин Минск  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2007-09-30 ХК Брест Брест Химволокно Могилев  0:7      0:7