Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Поволжье". Первый этап.

Календарь Другой вид
1Ариада (Волжск)   4-2
5-4
5-2
1-2
4-5
1-5
1-2
6-2
5-1
3-1
5-2
1-5
3-2
1-3
5-3
1-0
2-0
3-0
6-5
5-1
1-0
5-1
4-1
4-2
4-3
2-3
5-3
6-2
+ : -
+ : -
2-4
4-1
6-2
6-4
4-1
2-3
5-0
3-6
4-1
3-1
7-2
4-3
4-3
3-2
5-1
5-0
4-1
4-1
8-3
14-4
1-2
7-4
3-1
5-0
9-3
6-4
6-0
13-0
6-2
7-1
7-1
5-2
3-2
5-1
64 278-128157
2Лада-2 (Тольятти) 2-4
4-5
2-5
2-1
5-4
5-1
2-1
2-6
  2-4
1-5
1-2
3-0
3-2
3-6
8-4
2-0
3-1
5-2
1-2
4-0
3-0
3-2
3-2
2-6
2-3
1-7
4-2
6-3
3-2
2-3
1-2
2-3
4-0
1-3
2-1
1-2
2-1
2-0
1-2
2-0
0-4
0-4
4-1
3-1
2-1
4-1
2-5
1-2
2-3
5-0
8-2
7-1
7-2
3-2
4-1
2-1
8-0
8-1
+ : -
+ : -
5-1
6-2
5-0
1-0
64 194-134121
3Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 1-5
1-3
2-5
5-1
2-3
3-1
3-5
0-1
4-2
5-1
2-1
0-3
2-3
6-3
4-8
0-2
  0-5
2-7
3-2
4-2
6-3
2-1
5-4
3-2
1-5
0-2
4-2
3-0
4-2
1-2
4-2
4-3
6-7
1-5
0-3
5-0
1-2
7-1
1-3
2-1
2-5
3-1
0-3
1-0
1-4
3-1
2-1
4-1
5-2
1-5
5-2
9-2
7-2
6-1
3-1
6-0
1-2
9-0
2-3
6-1
4-1
6-1
6-1
6-1
64 207-154116
4Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0-2
0-3
5-6
1-5
0-1
1-5
1-4
2-4
1-3
2-5
2-1
0-4
0-3
2-3
2-3
6-2
5-0
7-2
2-3
2-4
3-6
1-2
4-5
2-3
  3-4
2-5
7-4
6-0
4-2
2-1
1-2
7-2
2-3
4-2
2-0
4-1
2-1
3-1
2-1
3-4
6-7
3-2
6-1
2-3
+ : -
+ : -
3-4
2-1
6-1
6-3
0-3
2-3
4-2
2-3
3-2
6-0
3-0
5-2
4-0
6-0
6-1
6-1
3-1
3-0
64 192-152105
5Прогресс (Глазов) 3-4
3-2
3-5
2-6
- : +
- : +
4-2
1-4
3-2
7-1
2-4
3-6
2-3
3-2
2-1
3-2
5-1
2-0
2-4
0-3
2-4
2-1
2-4
3-4
4-3
5-2
4-7
0-6
2-4
1-2
2-1
2-7
  1-6
1-2
1-4
4-0
2-1
0-1
2-0
3-4
3-2
3-0
1-2
2-1
3-0
6-4
2-3
2-5
3-2
10-2
7-3
4-2
5-1
6-1
5-3
3-6
8-2
4-2
8-1
7-4
1-2
5-2
6-1
8-4
64 205-170105
6Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2-6
4-6
1-4
3-2
0-5
6-3
1-4
1-3
0-4
3-1
1-2
2-1
1-2
0-2
2-1
0-2
7-6
5-1
3-0
0-5
2-1
1-7
3-1
1-2
3-2
2-4
0-2
1-4
1-2
1-3
1-2
4-3
6-1
2-1
4-1
0-4
1-2
1-0
0-2
4-3
  1-4
6-2
6-4
3-4
2-3
7-3
1-0
2-1
6-2
3-0
2-1
1-0
5-6
4-1
3-2
10-2
4-2
3-0
13-2
3-1
2-3
6-3
7-2
3-2
64 183-157105
7Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 2-7
3-4
3-4
2-3
4-0
4-0
1-4
1-3
5-2
1-3
3-0
0-1
7-6
2-3
1-6
3-2
2-3
0-3
2-1
1-2
4-1
2-6
4-6
4-3
  3-1
5-3
1-4
1-2
4-3
1-4
10-3
5-1
6-4
2-5
6-3
3-4
6-0
6-1
+ : -
3-1
8-1
5-1
7-0
6-3
44 149-11774
8Торос (Нефтекамск) 1-5
0-5
1-4
1-4
1-2
1-4
5-2
2-1
4-1
1-3
1-2
1-4
- : +
- : +
4-3
1-2
0-3
4-6
3-2
5-2
3-2
3-7
0-1
1-2
1-3
3-5
4-1
2-1
  5-4
1-2
2-3
4-2
3-4
4-2
8-5
2-1
2-1
2-1
4-2
5-1
5-2
3-2
7-3
5-4
44 115-11666
9Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк) 3-8
4-14
2-1
4-7
3-2
0-5
2-8
1-7
2-5
5-1
2-5
2-9
1-6
3-6
3-0
3-2
2-3
2-10
3-7
2-4
2-6
0-3
1-2
0-1
3-4
4-1
3-10
1-5
4-5
2-1
3-2
2-4
  1-3
4-1
3-1
4-5
6-0
4-3
3-4
0-3
3-0
9-4
5-4
4-2
44 120-18445
10Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 1-3
0-5
3-9
4-6
2-7
2-3
1-4
1-2
2-7
1-6
1-3
0-6
2-4
3-2
2-3
0-6
1-5
1-6
3-5
6-3
6-5
1-4
2-3
2-10
4-6
5-2
3-6
4-3
4-3
2-4
5-8
1-2
3-1
1-4
1-3
5-4
  1-3
6-4
11-2
2-1
2-8
5-2
5-0
4-1
44 121-18442
11Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 0-6
0-13
2-6
1-7
0-8
1-8
- : +
- : +
2-1
0-9
3-2
1-6
0-3
2-5
0-4
0-6
2-8
2-4
1-8
4-7
2-4
0-3
2-13
1-3
0-6
1-6
- : +
1-3
1-2
1-2
2-4
1-5
0-6
3-4
4-3
3-0
3-1
4-6
2-11
1-2
  10-1
5-1
3-4
5-4
44 76-20522
12ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 1-7
2-5
2-3
1-5
1-5
2-6
0-5
0-1
1-4
1-6
1-6
1-6
1-6
1-6
1-3
0-3
2-1
2-5
1-6
4-8
3-2
3-6
2-7
2-3
1-8
1-5
0-7
3-6
2-5
2-3
3-7
4-5
0-3
4-9
4-5
2-4
8-2
2-5
0-5
1-4
1-10
1-5
4-3
4-5
 44 82-22114