Амур (Хабаровск)
Газовик (Тюмень)
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)
Зауралье (Курган)
Ижсталь (Ижевск)
Казахмыс (Караганда)
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)
Металлург (Серов)
Мечел (Челябинск)
Мотор (Барнаул)
Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
Трактор (Челябинск)
Энергия (Кемерово)
Южный Урал (Орск)

Амур(Хабаровск)

N Фамилия ИмяДата рожденияРостВесИГПОШ+-БрАмплуаПрим
1Евдокимов Виталий 11.03.1980 1868728 -4300 Вратарь  
33Ряме Микко27.07.1980 1838724 -3002 Вратарь  
2Степанов Кирилл 28.01.1984 1829019 2+1=322 12Защитник  из ХК МВД,Т
3Фахрутдинов Дмитрий 13.04.1983 1798638 1+1=218 2Защитник  
4Алексеев Кирилл 27.02.1981 1869848 2+4=646 4Защитник  
5Шулаков Виталий 09.05.1983 1828449 7+9=1636 18Защитник  
8Киселев Андрей 27.05.1977 1748149 3+7=1038 17Защитник  
11Плотников Алексей 11.10.1975 1838143 1+5=618 11Защитник  
34Гусев Максим 20.01.1983 1757844 3+6=918 8Защитник  
35Толкунов Дмитрий 27.05.1979 1909229 2+8=1032 2Защитник  из Сибирь,Н
36Гроть Денис 06.01.1984 185789 1+5=62 2Защитник  из Сибирь,Н
39Филатов Юрий 26.01.1988 179653 0+1=16 1Защитник  
47Сидоров Иван 09.07.1981 1829144 0+9=964 17Защитник  
10Шитиков Дмитрий 21.01.1986 177825 1+1=24 0Нападающий  из Динамо,Мн
13Аникеев Виталий 13.12.1985 1838638 9+13=2220 10Нападающий  
14Тарасов Дмитрий 13.02.1979 1757546 13+15=2844 18Нападающий  
15Копейкин Алексей 29.08.1983 1798148 16+12=286 18Нападающий  
17Широков Алексей 20.02.1981 1828740 11+9=2026 9Нападающий  
18Краснослободцев Вадим 16.08.1983 1868135 5+10=1534 13Нападающий  
19Учайкин Дмитрий 10.06.1980 1818146 9+9=1814 9Нападающий  
21Орлов Евгений 15.08.1983 1687337 9+8=1714 5Нападающий  
23Юдников Алексей 01.07.1975 1768650 13+15=2828 16Нападающий  
25Кузнецов Сергей 29.01.1980 1808150 13+23=3638 18Нападающий  
27Басов Станислав 10.03.1981 1817825 1+4=58 0Нападающий  
28Ячменев Денис 04.06.1984 1859042 7+14=2128 3Нападающий  
29Бондарев Арсений 09.04.1985 1857833 5+9=1432 14Нападающий  
32Зоткин Алексей 05.02.1982 1809425 4+7=1132 6Нападающий  
38Минаков Олег 18.02.1983 1929929 2+5=740 4Нападающий  
42Гутов Александр 23.03.1982 1899022 3+2=528 1Нападающий  из Металлург,Нк
55Стасюк Денис 02.09.1985 1908244 11+10=2112 12Нападающий  
Блинов Александр Серафимович12.03.1959 Главный тренер  
Филимонов Олег Николаевич01.10.1966 Тренер  
 
Покинули клуб(не принимают участие)
Михайлов Константин 12.02.1983 Нападающий  из Северсталь,Ч, в Юность,Мн
9Пааппанен Теро24.01.1980 1818414 1+1=216 1Защитник  в Салават Юлаев,У
20Столяревский Борис 07.01.1982 18477 Защитник  в Голден Амур,Х
34Переяслов Михаил 07.03.1966 18087 Защитник  в Голден Амур,Х
37Лоптев Дмитрий 05.09.1984 1727120 2+2=432 9Защитник  в Динамо,М
40Шулаков Дмитрий 14.03.1971 18898 Защитник  в Голден Амур,Х
43Ясаков Сергей 03.02.1970 17698 Защитник  в Голден Амур,Х
58Дулебенец Дмитрий 15.10.1977 185854 0+1=10 -1Защитник  в Голден Амур,Х
6Рачинский Яков 31.01.1980 176789 1+1=28 1Нападающий  в Нефтяник,Л
10Козицын Артем 04.04.1985 182903 1+1=26 2Нападающий  
44Николаев Игорь 06.07.1970 17798 Нападающий  в Голден Амур,Х
45Буйлов Алексей 23.03.1982 18277 Нападающий  в Голден Амур,Х
46Гордеев Сергей 19.02.1981 17575 Нападающий  в Голден Амур,Х
  Средний возраст команды:22,56    Средний рост:181,83    Средний вес:84,07

Перейти на турнир