Авто-Спартаковец-4 10 (Екатеринбург)
Автомобилист 10 (Екатеринбург)
ДЮСШ №19 10 (Екатеринбург)
СКА-Юность-4 10 (Екатеринбург)
Спарта 10 (Реж)
Спутник-3 10 (Нижний Тагил)
Уралец 10 (Каменск-Уральский)
Факел 10 (Екатеринбург)
Энергия 10 (Рефтинский)

СКА-Юность-4(Екатеринбург)

N Фамилия ИмяДата рожденияРостВесИГПОШ+-БрАмплуаПрим
Болотов Василий 16.09.2010 1 -410 Вратарь  
Брызгалов Тимофей 17.02.2010 7 -5100 Вратарь  
Воробьев Михаил 11.01.2010 Вратарь  
Павлушин Дмитрий 17.01.2010 3 -500 Вратарь  
Баев Кирилл 08.04.2010 5 0+0=03 Защитник  
Беспутин Иван 03.04.2010 8 2+3=52 Защитник  
Бодров Иван 07.04.2010 Защитник  
Бутюгин Тимофей 02.06.2010 6 0+0=03 Защитник  
Вислинский Платон 25.08.2010 Защитник  
Елфимов Павел 14.08.2010 7 2+2=48 Защитник  
Ефремов Григорий 19.04.2010 1 2+0=22 Защитник  
Зыков Егор 25.11.2010 Защитник  
Крысантьев Никита 30.09.2010 Защитник  
Новгородский Роман 25.04.2010 1 0+1=10 Защитник  
Полушин Кирилл 20.12.2010 7 0+1=10 Защитник  
Пузаткин Владислав 27.12.2010 Защитник  
Решетников Бронислав 17.03.2010 Защитник  
Смирнов Макар 15.04.2010 Защитник  
Соколинский Владимир 18.10.2010 7 0+0=05 Защитник  
Стасенко Георгий 26.04.2010 Защитник  
Тагильцев Александр 15.10.2010 8 1+1=213 Защитник  
Тарзин Сергей 06.10.2010 8 0+0=03 Защитник  
Утробин Михаил 26.03.2010 7 0+0=02 Защитник  
Ушаков Назар 19.01.2010 Защитник  
Харисов Даниль 12.04.2010 Защитник  
Шишкин Павел 02.10.2010 Защитник  
Алябышев Лаврентий 03.04.2010 Нападающий  
Аросланкин Федор 27.10.2010 8 0+0=00 Нападающий  
Бызов Дмитрий 16.12.2010 7 3+1=42 Нападающий  
Васильев Кирилл 12.04.2010 Нападающий  
Вычугжанин Филипп 11.05.2010 Нападающий  
Казанский Александр 27.01.2010 Нападающий  
Катченко Тимофей 10.03.2010 Нападающий  
Козлов Марк 13.12.2010 1 2+0=20 Нападающий  
Колотилин Михаил 14.03.2010 3 1+2=32 Нападающий  
Копко Владислав 27.09.2010 1 1+0=10 Нападающий  
Коуров Егор 15.06.2010 Нападающий  
Кочнев Константин 09.08.2010 Нападающий  
Кузьмин Марк 24.09.2010 1 0+1=12 Нападающий  
Курочкин Алексей 15.04.2010 Нападающий  
Лузин Егор 21.11.2010 Нападающий  
Лутошкин Прохор 06.01.2010 1 3+3=60 Нападающий  
Маркин Никита 20.02.2010 4 1+0=15 Нападающий  
Митричев Алексей 17.01.2010 2 0+1=10 Нападающий  
Николаев Максим 03.11.2010 2 0+0=03 Нападающий  
Павленин Даниил 02.02.2010 Нападающий  
Плехов Михаил 15.05.2010 1 0+0=02 Нападающий  
Притчин Марк 16.05.2010 Нападающий  
Скрипник Макар 07.02.2010 2 5+0=50 Нападающий  
Сунагатов Елисей 10.05.2010 Нападающий  
Тихомиров Георгий 08.05.2010 8 0+1=12 Нападающий  
Топкасов Петр 20.01.2010 4 7+0=70 Нападающий  
Трубин Данил 30.04.2010 Нападающий  
Тутынин Тимофей 19.02.2010 Нападающий  
Цыганов Яков 31.12.2010 Нападающий  
Черемных Алексей 11.09.2010 7 1+2=33 Нападающий  
Чулошников Егор 04.03.2010 3 0+0=00 Нападающий  
Шамне Дмитрий 25.03.2010 Нападающий  
Шарапов Арсений 14.06.2010 Нападающий  
Юрков Никита 28.07.2010 Нападающий  
Магогин Игорь Александрович16.09.1981 Главный тренер  
 
Покинули клуб(не принимают участие)
Абрамов Петр 14.10.2010 Нападающий  в Факел
Гаврилов Тихон 08.03.2010 Нападающий  в Факел
  Средний возраст команды:9,31

Перейти на турнир