ProSport
Алтай (Барнаул)
Амур-2 (Хабаровск)
Вымпел (Междуреченск)
Ермак (Ангарск)
Иртыш (Павлодар)
Казахмыс-2 (Сатпаев)
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 (Усть-Каменогорск)
Кристалл (Абакан)
Металлург-2 (Новокузнецк)
Сары-Арка (Караганда)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Сокол (Красноярск)
Шахтер (Прокопьевск)
Энергия-2 (Кемерово)

Иртыш(Павлодар)

N Фамилия ИмяДата рожденияРостВесИГПОШ+-БрАмплуаПрим
20Петров Алексей 13.04.1981 Вратарь  
31Кривомазов Роман 18.03.1978 Вратарь  
2Колесников Дмитрий08.10.1983 Защитник  
3Шильников Михаил 28.06.1982 Защитник  из Сары-Арка,К
5Яковлев Павел 29.03.1980 Защитник  из Горняк,Р
6Афанасьев Евгений02.02.1987 Защитник  
7Гасников Александр 14.05.1974 Защитник  
14Кусаинов Рустем 16.01.1986 Защитник  
23Рамазанов Дамир 17.08.1988 Защитник  
25Блинов Максим 31.05.1984 Защитник  
30Антропов Александр 04.02.1988 Защитник  
4Токарев Вячеслав 17.06.1986 Нападающий  
8Габдрахманов Ильдус 06.08.1971 Нападающий  
9Тронь Сергей 09.01.1987 Нападающий  
10Кочерин Олег 12.12.1988 Нападающий  
11Миков Сергей 22.01.1983 Нападающий  
12Дмитриев Артем 29.02.1988 Нападающий  
13Удалов Сергей 14.04.1983 Нападающий  
15Клемешов Денис 15.04.1984 Нападающий  
16Фальфудинов Денис 23.09.1981 Нападающий  
17Оленченко Владимир 29.01.1983 Нападающий  
18Черный Дмитрий 13.01.1988 Нападающий  
19Старыгин Алексей 25.04.1987 Нападающий  
24Пуртов Сергей 22.06.1973 Нападающий  из Казцинк-Торпедо,У-К
26Ефремов Александр 22.05.1987 Нападающий  
27Бородулин Александр 27.12.1973 Нападающий  
28Еременко Егор 19.07.1984 Нападающий  
29Толкачев Евгений 02.02.1980 Нападающий  в Кристалл-Югра,Б
Куканов Райхан Матишевич29.03.1947 Главный тренер  
Манченко Андрей Вадимович22.05.1968 Тренер  
Старыгин Сергей Васильевич29.03.1961 Тренер  
Шиляев Леонид Александрович10.08.1959 Тренер  
Ярышев Юрий Петрович Начальник команды  
 
Покинули клуб(не принимают участие)
1Клименко Иван 01.01.1988 Вратарь  в Казахмыс-2,С
3Медведев Александр 22.08.1984 Защитник  
4Спицын Константин 15.12.1986 Защитник  в Сары-Арка,К
26Медведев Владимир 26.05.1989 Защитник  
9Омарбеков Ринат 23.06.1986 Нападающий  в Барыс,А
12Костюков Николай 15.02.1982 Нападающий  в Сокол,К
18Тютюньков Артем 14.07.1987 Нападающий  в Енбек,А
23Емелин Антон 04.05.1982 Нападающий  в Алтай,Б
28Ковыляев Юрий 01.06.1978 Нападающий  
29Тютюньков С14.07.1987 Нападающий  
30Созинов Вадим 17.06.1981 Нападающий  
  Средний возраст команды:23,63

Перейти на турнир