Чемпионат МираПрага, Острава (ЧЕХИЯ) Календарь

2024-05-10
начало
2024-05-26
окончание
16
команд
64 / 64
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-05-10, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Швейцария Норвегия Группа "A"  5:2    
2024-05-10, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Словакия Германия Группа "B"  4:6    
2024-05-10, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Чехия Финляндия Группа "A"  1:0  Б 
2024-05-10, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Швеция США Группа "B"  5:2    
2024-05-11, 13:20 1 Группа "A" Великобритания Канада Группа "A"  2:4    
2024-05-11, 13:20 2 Группа "B" Франция Казахстан Группа "B"  1:3    
2024-05-11, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Австрия Дания Группа "A"  1:5    
2024-05-11, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Польша Латвия Группа "B"  4:5  ОТ
2024-05-11, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Норвегия Чехия Группа "A"  3:6    
2024-05-11, 21:20 2 Группа "B" США Германия Группа "B"  6:1    
2024-05-12, 13:20 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Великобритания Группа "A"  8:0    
2024-05-12, 13:20 2 Группа "B" Словакия Казахстан Группа "B"  6:2    
2024-05-12, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Дания Канада Группа "A"  1:5    
2024-05-12, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Латвия Франция Группа "B"  3:2  ОТ
2024-05-12, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Австрия Швейцария Группа "A"  5:6    
2024-05-12, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Швеция Польша Группа "B"  5:1    
2024-05-13, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Норвегия Финляндия Группа "A"  1:4    
2024-05-13, 17:20 2 Группа "B" США Словакия Группа "B"  4:5  ОТ
2024-05-13, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Швейцария Чехия Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2024-05-13, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Германия Швеция Группа "B"  1:6    
2024-05-14, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Дания Норвегия Группа "A"  0:2    
2024-05-14, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Казахстан Латвия Группа "B"  0:2    
2024-05-14, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Канада Австрия Группа "A"  7:6  ОТ
2024-05-14, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Польша Франция Группа "B"  2:4    
2024-05-15, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Чехия Дания Группа "A"  7:4    
2024-05-15, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Германия Латвия Группа "B"  8:1    
2024-05-15, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Швейцария Великобритания Группа "A"  3:0    
2024-05-15, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Словакия Польша Группа "B"  4:0    
2024-05-16, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Австрия Группа "A"  2:3    
2024-05-16, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Казахстан Швеция Группа "B"  1:3    
2024-05-16, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Канада Норвегия Группа "A"  4:1    
2024-05-16, 21:20 2 Группа "B" США Франция Группа "B"  5:0    
2024-05-17, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Великобритания Дания Группа "A"  3:4    
2024-05-17, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Германия Казахстан Группа "B"  8:2    
2024-05-17, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Чехия Австрия Группа "A"  4:0    
2024-05-17, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Польша США Группа "B"  1:4    
2024-05-18, 13:20 1 Группа "A" Дания Швейцария Группа "A"  0:8    
2024-05-18, 13:20 2 Группа "B" Латвия Швеция Группа "B"  2:7    
2024-05-18, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Канада Финляндия Группа "A"  5:3    
2024-05-18, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Германия Польша Группа "B"  4:2    
2024-05-18, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Чехия Великобритания Группа "A"  4:1    
2024-05-18, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Франция Словакия Группа "B"  2:4    
2024-05-19, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Норвегия Австрия Группа "A"  1:4    
2024-05-19, 17:20 2 Группа "B" США Казахстан Группа "B" 10:1    
2024-05-19, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Швейцария Канада Группа "A"  2:3    
2024-05-19, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Словакия Латвия Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2024-05-20, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Великобритания Норвегия Группа "A"  2:5    
2024-05-20, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Швеция Франция Группа "B"  3:1    
2024-05-20, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Дания Группа "A"  3:1    
2024-05-20, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Казахстан Польша Группа "B"  3:1    
2024-05-21, 13:20 1 Группа "A" Австрия Великобритания Группа "A"  2:4    
2024-05-21, 13:20 2 Группа "B" Франция Германия Группа "B"  3:6    
2024-05-21, 17:20 1 Группа "A" Канада Чехия Группа "A"  4:3  ОТ
2024-05-21, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Латвия США Группа "B"  3:6    
2024-05-21, 21:20 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Швейцария Группа "A"  1:3    
2024-05-21, 21:20 2 Группа "B" Швеция Словакия Группа "B"  6:1    
2024-05-23, 17:20 155 1/4 финала Канада Словакия 1/4 финала  6:3    
2024-05-23, 17:20 155 1/4 финала Швейцария Германия 1/4 финала  3:1    
2024-05-23, 21:20 155 1/4 финала США Чехия 1/4 финала  0:1    
2024-05-23, 21:20 155 1/4 финала Швеция Финляндия 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2024-05-25, 15:20 156 1/2 финала Швеция Чехия 1/2 финала  3:7    
2024-05-25, 19:20 156 1/2 финала Канада Швейцария 1/2 финала  2:3  Б 
2024-05-26, 16:20 190 За 3-4 место Швеция Канада За 3-4 место  4:2    
2024-05-26, 21:20 200 Финал Швейцария Чехия Финал  0:2    

Обсуждение