Чемпионат Мира Календарь

2019-05-10
начало
2019-05-26
окончание
16
команд
64 / 64
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2019-05-10, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Канада Группа "A"  3:1    
2019-05-10, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Россия Норвегия Группа "B"  5:2    
2019-05-10, 21:15 1 Группа "A" США Словакия Группа "A"  1:4    
2019-05-10, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Чехия Швеция Группа "B"  5:2    
2019-05-11, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Дания Франция Группа "A"  5:4  Б 
2019-05-11, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Швейцария Италия Группа "B"  9:0    
2019-05-11, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Германия Великобритания Группа "A"  3:1    
2019-05-11, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Латвия Австрия Группа "B"  5:2    
2019-05-11, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Словакия Финляндия Группа "A"  2:4    
2019-05-11, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Норвегия Чехия Группа "B"  2:7    
2019-05-12, 13:15 1 Группа "A" США Франция Группа "A"  7:1    
2019-05-12, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Россия Австрия Группа "B"  5:0    
2019-05-12, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Дания Германия Группа "A"  1:2    
2019-05-12, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Италия Швеция Группа "B"  0:8    
2019-05-12, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Великобритания Канада Группа "A"  0:8    
2019-05-12, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Латвия Швейцария Группа "B"  1:3    
2019-05-13, 17:15 1 Группа "A" США Финляндия Группа "A"  3:2  ОТ
2019-05-13, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Россия Чехия Группа "B"  3:0    
2019-05-13, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Словакия Канада Группа "A"  5:6    
2019-05-13, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Норвегия Швеция Группа "B"  1:9    
2019-05-14, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Великобритания Дания Группа "A"  0:9    
2019-05-14, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Италия Латвия Группа "B"  0:3    
2019-05-14, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Германия Франция Группа "A"  4:1    
2019-05-14, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Швейцария Австрия Группа "B"  4:0    
2019-05-15, 17:15 1 Группа "A" США Великобритания Группа "A"  6:3    
2019-05-15, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Швейцария Норвегия Группа "B"  4:1    
2019-05-15, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Германия Словакия Группа "A"  3:2    
2019-05-15, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Россия Италия Группа "B" 10:0    
2019-05-16, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Канада Франция Группа "A"  5:2    
2019-05-16, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Швеция Австрия Группа "B"  9:1    
2019-05-16, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Дания Группа "A"  3:1    
2019-05-16, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Чехия Латвия Группа "B"  6:3    
2019-05-17, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Франция Словакия Группа "A"  3:6    
2019-05-17, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Австрия Норвегия Группа "B"  3:5    
2019-05-17, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Великобритания Группа "A"  5:0    
2019-05-17, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Чехия Италия Группа "B"  8:0    
2019-05-18, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Дания США Группа "A"  1:7    
2019-05-18, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Латвия Россия Группа "B"  1:3    
2019-05-18, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Канада Германия Группа "A"  8:1    
2019-05-18, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Италия Норвегия Группа "B"  1:7    
2019-05-18, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Великобритания Словакия Группа "A"  1:7    
2019-05-18, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Швеция Швейцария Группа "B"  4:3    
2019-05-19, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Германия США Группа "A"  1:3    
2019-05-19, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Австрия Чехия Группа "B"  0:8    
2019-05-19, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Франция Финляндия Группа "A"  0:3    
2019-05-19, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Швейцария Россия Группа "B"  0:3    
2019-05-20, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Франция Великобритания Группа "A"  3:4  ОТ
2019-05-20, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Швеция Латвия Группа "B"  5:4    
2019-05-20, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Канада Дания Группа "A"  5:0    
2019-05-20, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Австрия Италия Группа "B"  3:4  Б 
2019-05-21, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Финляндия Германия Группа "A"  2:4    
2019-05-21, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Чехия Швейцария Группа "B"  5:4    
2019-05-21, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Словакия Дания Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2019-05-21, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Норвегия Латвия Группа "B"  1:4    
2019-05-21, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Канада США Группа "A"  3:0    
2019-05-21, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Швеция Россия Группа "B"  4:7    
2019-05-23, 17:15 155 1/4 финала Канада Швейцария 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2019-05-23, 17:15 155 1/4 финала Россия США 1/4 финала  4:3    
2019-05-23, 21:15 155 1/4 финала Финляндия Швеция 1/4 финала  5:4  ОТ
2019-05-23, 21:15 155 1/4 финала Чехия Германия 1/4 финала  5:1    
2019-05-25, 16:15 156 1/2 финала Россия Финляндия 1/2 финала  0:1    
2019-05-25, 20:15 156 1/2 финала Канада Чехия 1/2 финала  5:1    
2019-05-26, 16:45 190 За 3-4 место Россия Чехия За 3-4 место  3:2  Б 
2019-05-26, 21:15 200 Финал Канада Финляндия Финал  1:3    

Обсуждение