Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2007 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2007 - U14
возраст
2021-09-04
начало
2022-01-16
окончание
14
команд
102 / 168
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-11-20, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Мордовия Саранск Группа "A"  4:1    
2021-11-21, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Мордовия Саранск Группа "A"  2:1  ОТ
2021-11-27, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Комета Самара Группа "B"  3:2  ОТ
2021-11-27, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Союз Киров Группа "B" 10:3    
2021-11-27, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Волна Казань Группа "A"  0:8    
2021-11-27 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  3:2  ОТ
2021-11-28, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Союз Киров Группа "B"  5:2    
2021-11-28, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Волна Казань Группа "A"  3:8    
2021-11-28 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Комета Самара Группа "B"  5:3    
2021-11-28 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  4:3    
2021-12-04 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Союз Киров Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-04 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-04 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-04 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Казань Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-05 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Союз Киров Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-05 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-05 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-05 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Казань Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-10 2 Группа "B" Союз Киров Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Комета Самара Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 2 Группа "B" Союз Киров Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-11 1 Группа "A" Мордовия Саранск Волна Казань Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-11 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-12 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-12 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-12 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Комета Самара Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-12 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-12 1 Группа "A" Мордовия Саранск Волна Казань Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-12 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-18 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-18 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-18 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Мордовия Саранск Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-18 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-19 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-19 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-19 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Мордовия Саранск Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-19 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-25 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Союз Киров Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-25 1 Группа "A" Мордовия Саранск Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-26 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Союз Киров Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-26 1 Группа "A" Мордовия Саранск Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-27 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Комета Самара Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-27 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-27 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Волна Казань Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-27 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-28 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Комета Самара Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-28 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-28 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Волна Казань Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-28 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-08 2 Группа "B" Союз Киров Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-08 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-08 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-08 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-08 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-08 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-09 2 Группа "B" Союз Киров Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-09 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-09 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-09 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-09 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-09 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-15 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-15 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Союз Киров Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-15 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-15 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Мордовия Саранск Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-16 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-16 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Союз Киров Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-16 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-16 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-16 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-16 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Мордовия Саранск Группа "A"  –:–    

Обсуждение