Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2002 г.р.Группа Б Кубок Поволжья Календарь

2016-01-30
начало
2016-03-20
окончание
2002
год
6
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2016-01-30, 11:45 Спартак Йошкар-Ола Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:2    
2016-01-30, 19:15 Вятка Киров ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  3:5    
2016-01-31, 09:30 Вятка Киров ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  3:6    
2016-01-31, 13:15 Спартак Йошкар-Ола Сокол Новочебоксарск  8:2    
2016-02-06, 11:10 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Метеор Павлово 10:2    
2016-02-06, 15:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Вятка Киров 10:4    
2016-02-06, 18:00 Ледок Нурлат Спартак Йошкар-Ола  2:4    
2016-02-07, 08:00 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Метеор Павлово 14:3    
2016-02-07, 08:45 Сокол Новочебоксарск Вятка Киров  6:2    
2016-02-07, 09:00 Ледок Нурлат Спартак Йошкар-Ола  1:8    
2016-02-20, 16:00 Спартак Йошкар-Ола ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  2:3    
2016-02-20, 19:15 Вятка Киров Ледок Нурлат  6:4    
2016-02-21, 09:30 Вятка Киров Ледок Нурлат  7:3    
2016-02-21, 10:45 Спартак Йошкар-Ола ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  2:1    
2016-02-27, 11:10 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Вятка Киров  5:2    
2016-02-27, 19:00 Ледок Нурлат Метеор Павлово  7:1    
2016-02-28, 08:10 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Вятка Киров  6:2    
2016-02-28, 09:00 Ледок Нурлат Метеор Павлово  4:3  Б 
2016-03-05, 15:15 Сокол Новочебоксарск Спартак Йошкар-Ола  2:10   
2016-03-05, 18:00 Метеор Павлово Ледок Нурлат  5:4    
2016-03-06, 09:00 Метеор Павлово Ледок Нурлат  2:6    
2016-03-06, 10:45 Сокол Новочебоксарск Спартак Йошкар-Ола  2:4    
2016-03-10, 16:30 Спартак Йошкар-Ола Ледок Нурлат  9:1    
2016-03-11, 10:30 Спартак Йошкар-Ола Ледок Нурлат  3:2    
2016-03-12, 18:00 Метеор Павлово ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  1:3    
2016-03-12, 19:15 Вятка Киров Сокол Новочебоксарск  6:8    
2016-03-13, 09:30 Вятка Киров Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:3  Б 
2016-03-13, 10:00 Метеор Павлово ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  0:1    
2016-03-19, 13:00 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Спартак Йошкар-Ола  3:2  Б 
2016-03-19, 13:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Метеор Павлово 11:5    
2016-03-20, 08:00 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Спартак Йошкар-Ола  3:5    
2016-03-20, 08:45 Сокол Новочебоксарск Метеор Павлово  6:2    
2016-03-25, 15:00 Метеор Павлово Сокол Новочебоксарск  1:3    
2016-03-26, 11:00 Метеор Павлово Сокол Новочебоксарск  0:7    
2016-03-26, 18:00 Ледок Нурлат Вятка Киров  5:0  ТП
2016-03-27, 07:45 Ледок Нурлат Вятка Киров  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение