Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2003 г.р. Финал Календарь

2014-03-24
начало
2014-03-30
окончание
2003
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-03-24, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  4:7    
2014-03-24, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Динамо Казань Группа "B"  4:0    
2014-03-24, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "A"  4:5  Б 
2014-03-24, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Соколы Азнакаево Группа "A" 11:1    
2014-03-25, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  3:1    
2014-03-25, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Союз Киров Соколы Азнакаево Группа "A"  2:3    
2014-03-25, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  2:5    
2014-03-25, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  6:2    
2014-03-26, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Соколы Азнакаево Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  3:2    
2014-03-26, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  5:4    
2014-03-26, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань Группа "B"  1:4    
2014-03-26, 12:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Союз Киров Группа "A"  5:2    
2014-03-27, 09:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Соколы Азнакаево Группа "A"  1:2    
2014-03-27, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  3:5    
2014-03-27, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  1:8    
2014-03-27, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Союз Киров Группа "A" 15:3    
2014-03-28, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  1:4    
2014-03-28, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Союз Киров Группа "A"  3:0    
2014-03-28, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  4:0    
2014-03-28, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "A"  7:2    
2014-03-29, 08:30 132 За 9-10 место Союз Киров Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 9-10 место  0:10   
2014-03-29, 08:45 142 За 5-6 место ХК Челны Набережные Челны Динамо Казань За 5-6 место  0:7    
2014-03-29, 10:45 134 За 7-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Лада Тольятти За 7-8 место  2:5    
2014-03-29, 11:00 156 1/2 финала Соколы Азнакаево Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  2:9    
2014-03-29, 13:15 156 1/2 финала Дизель Пенза Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/2 финала 15:3    
2014-03-30, 08:00 190 За 3-4 место Соколы Азнакаево Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 3-4 место  2:4    
2014-03-30, 10:15 200 Финал Дизель Пенза Ак Барс Казань Финал  3:4    

Обсуждение