Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 1999 г.р. Финал Календарь

1999 - U10
возраст
2009-03-24
начало
2009-03-31
окончание
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2009-03-24, 08:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара Олимп Мамадыш Группа "A"  7:2    
2009-03-24, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Газпром Оренбург Группа "A" 16:1    
2009-03-24, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  0:5    
2009-03-24, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  4:3    
2009-03-25, 08:45 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  1:3    
2009-03-25, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦСК ВВС Самара Группа "A"  3:6    
2009-03-25, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Газпром Оренбург Олимп Мамадыш Группа "A"  2:5    
2009-03-25, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза Группа "B"  2:5    
2009-03-26, 08:45 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  0:7    
2009-03-26, 10:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара Газпром Оренбург Группа "A" 10:1    
2009-03-26, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:4    
2009-03-26, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Дизель Пенза Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  7:1    
2009-03-27, 08:45 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  0:2    
2009-03-27, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  4:3  Б 
2009-03-27, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань ЦСК ВВС Самара Группа "A"  0:5    
2009-03-27, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза Группа "B"  2:6    
2009-03-28, 07:30 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  2:3    
2009-03-28, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Газпром Оренбург Группа "A" 11:2    
2009-03-28, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:4    
2009-03-28, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  2:0    
2009-03-29, 09:30 132 За 9-10 место Газпром Оренбург Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 9-10 место  2:3    
2009-03-29, 09:30 142 За 5-6 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-6 место  4:0    
2009-03-29, 11:30 134 За 7-8 место Олимп Мамадыш Челны Набережные Челны За 7-8 место  0:5  ТП
2009-03-29, 11:30 193 За 1-4 место ЦСК ВВС Самара Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  4:1    
2009-03-29, 13:30 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Дизель Пенза За 1-4 место  1:2    
2009-03-30, 10:00 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань За 1-4 место  5:1    
2009-03-30, 12:15 193 За 1-4 место Дизель Пенза ЦСК ВВС Самара За 1-4 место  2:1    

Обсуждение