Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 1999 г.р. Зона-2 Календарь

1999 - U10
возраст
2009-01-04
начало
2009-01-09
окончание
12
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2009-01-04, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Сокол Новочебоксарск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  4:5  Б 
2009-01-04, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  1:8    
2009-01-04, 13:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" 14:0    
2009-01-04, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Лада-2 Тольятти ХК Волгоград Волгоград Группа "B" 15:2    
2009-01-04, 17:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Саров Саров Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  1:13   
2009-01-04, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Группа "A"  5:2    
2009-01-05, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Сокол Новочебоксарск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Группа "A"  3:4  Б 
2009-01-05, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  0:9    
2009-01-05, 13:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  6:0    
2009-01-05, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Лада-2 Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  2:9    
2009-01-05, 17:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Саров Саров ХК Волгоград Волгоград Группа "B"  5:2    
2009-01-05, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  3:2    
2009-01-06, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань Лада-2 Тольятти Группа "B"  3:10   
2009-01-06, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Сокол Новочебоксарск ЦСК ВВС Самара Группа "A"  0:12   
2009-01-06, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны ХК Волгоград Волгоград Группа "B" 15:0    
2009-01-06, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  3:2    
2009-01-06, 17:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Саров Саров Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  0:5    
2009-01-06, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:3    
2009-01-07, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Сокол Новочебоксарск Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  7:2    
2009-01-07, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань ХК Волгоград Волгоград Группа "B"  8:1    
2009-01-07, 13:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  3:5    
2009-01-07, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  2:1    
2009-01-07, 17:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Саров Саров Лада-2 Тольятти Группа "B"  3:4    
2009-01-07, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш ЦСК ВВС Самара Группа "A"  1:5    
2009-01-08, 09:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Волгоград Волгоград Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  3:7    
2009-01-08, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:8    
2009-01-08, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Лада-2 Тольятти Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  0:8    
2009-01-08, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Группа "A"  8:2    
2009-01-08, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань ХК Саров Саров Группа "B"  3:1    
2009-01-08, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "A"  4:2    
2009-01-09, 09:00 124 За 11-12 место Мотор Заволжье ХК Волгоград Волгоград За 11-12 место  8:1    
2009-01-09, 11:00 132 За 9-10 место Сокол Новочебоксарск ХК Саров Саров За 9-10 место  5:4    
2009-01-09, 13:00 134 За 7-8 место ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Ак Барс-2 Казань За 7-8 место  1:0  Б 
2009-01-09, 15:00 142 За 5-6 место Олимп Мамадыш Лада-2 Тольятти За 5-6 место  4:0    
2009-01-09, 17:00 190 За 3-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 3-4 место  2:7    
2009-01-09, 19:00 200 Финал ЦСК ВВС Самара Челны Набережные Челны Финал  4:1    

Обсуждение