Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 1998 г.р. Зона-2 Календарь

1998 - U10
возраст
2008-11-03
начало
2008-11-08
окончание
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2008-11-03, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Ак Буре Казань Группа "A" 12:0    
2008-11-03, 14:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Саров Саров Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  0:10   
2008-11-03, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  2:12   
2008-11-03, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Союз Киров Группа "A" 10:6    
2008-11-04, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Союз Киров Ак Буре Казань Группа "A"  6:0    
2008-11-04, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  3:2    
2008-11-04, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  2:10   
2008-11-04, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" 12:0    
2008-11-05, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Союз Киров Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:23   
2008-11-05, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  2:1    
2008-11-05, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Буре Казань Группа "A" 11:0    
2008-11-05, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск ХК Саров Саров Группа "B"  7:6    
2008-11-06, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2008-11-06, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B" 11:0    
2008-11-06, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Ак Буре Казань Группа "A"  8:9  Б 
2008-11-06, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Саров Саров Группа "B"  7:3    
2008-11-07, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  5:2    
2008-11-07, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  5:4  Б 
2008-11-07, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:9    
2008-11-07, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Союз Киров Группа "A" 13:0    
2008-11-08, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Ак Буре Казань ХК Саров Саров За 9-10 место  7:2    
2008-11-08, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Союз Киров Сокол Новочебоксарск За 7-8 место  2:4    
2008-11-08, 12:00 142 За 5-6 место Мотор Заволжье Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-6 место  1:9    
2008-11-08, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 3-4 место  8:3    
2008-11-08, 16:00 200 Финал Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск Финал  6:0    

Обсуждение