ВХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2024-02-22
начало
2024-04-23
окончание
16
команд
85 / 85
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-02-22, 04:30 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Звезда Москва 1/8 финала  4:1    
2024-02-22, 05:00 154 1/8 финала Молот Пермь Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2024-02-22, 05:00 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  0:2    
2024-02-22, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-23, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск Буран Воронеж 1/8 финала  3:1    
2024-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  3:5    
2024-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала АКМ Тула Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  6:2    
2024-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  4:5  ОТ
2024-02-23, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Звезда Москва 1/8 финала  1:5    
2024-02-23, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  3:4    
2024-02-23, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень ХК Норильск Норильск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2024-02-23, 20:00 154 1/8 финала Молот Пермь Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала  8:0    
2024-02-24, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск Буран Воронеж 1/8 финала  3:2    
2024-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала АКМ Тула Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2024-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:7    
2024-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень ХК Норильск Норильск 1/8 финала  5:1    
2024-02-26, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол Красноярск Молот Пермь 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2024-02-26, 14:30 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2024-02-26, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Звезда Москва Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  1:3    
2024-02-26, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2024-02-27, 07:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол Красноярск Молот Пермь 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-27, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:4    
2024-02-27, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск АКМ Тула 1/8 финала  6:2    
2024-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Звезда Москва Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-27, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  2:4    
2024-02-27, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  4:3    
2024-02-27, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Буран Воронеж Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2024-02-28, 03:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Норильск Норильск Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:3    
2024-02-28, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск АКМ Тула 1/8 финала  0:1    
2024-02-28, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  5:3    
2024-02-28, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Буран Воронеж Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2024-02-28, 23:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Норильск Норильск Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  4:5  ОТ

Обсуждение