ВХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2023-02-21
начало
2023-04-30
окончание
16
команд
88 / 88
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-02-21, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2023-02-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2023-02-21, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол Красноярск Молот Пермь 1/8 финала  0:2    
2023-02-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2023-02-22, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:1    
2023-02-22, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2023-02-22, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  1:2    
2023-02-22, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  3:5    
2023-02-22, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти АКМ Тула 1/8 финала  4:3    
2023-02-22, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма 1/8 финала  2:1    
2023-02-22, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол Красноярск Молот Пермь 1/8 финала  4:0    
2023-02-22, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2023-02-23, 09:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:1    
2023-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2023-02-23, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти АКМ Тула 1/8 финала  3:2    
2023-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  0:5    
2023-02-25, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Молот Пермь Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2023-02-25, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2023-02-25, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Челмет Челябинск Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:6    
2023-02-25, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  0:3    
2023-02-26, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  4:5    
2023-02-26, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Молот Пермь Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала  1:0    
2023-02-26, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  3:1    
2023-02-26, 17:00 154 1/8 финала АКМ Тула Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2023-02-26, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2023-02-26, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Челмет Челябинск Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:4    
2023-02-26, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2023-02-26, 18:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2023-02-27, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2023-02-27, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2023-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  0:1  ОТ
2023-02-27, 19:00 154 1/8 финала АКМ Тула Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ

Обсуждение