ВХЛ Результаты

2019-09-05
начало
2020-02-18
окончание
34
команд
918 / 918
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
ЗВЗ
ДСП
СКАН
Руб
ЮГР
ЛАД
СОК
БРС
ТРС
Сар
ГОР
НФТ
Хим
ТУК
ХУМ
МНК
ЗАУ
ДЗТ
ЧЛМ
ТАМ
Дин
ИЖС
МЛП
ТОГ
ХК
ОРЖ
НОМ
БУР
ЮУ
ВВС
КРС
ХКР
ЕРМ
Цен
И Ш О
1 Звезда Москва 1:2       1:3       4:7       2:1       2:1       2:1       1:2       2:1      2:1    Б  3:2    Б 2:1  ОТ   2:1       1:4       3:1       5:4  ОТ   1:3       5:3       4:1       2:1  ОТ   3:2  ОТ   4:0       4:3       3:5       3:2       4:2       4:1       54 163 - 99 89
2 Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1:2       2:3  ОТ  6:0       4:3    Б  1:3       2:1       3:1       3:2       1:2       5:2       3:1       1:2    Б  3:2       2:1  ОТ   8:1       2:1    Б  4:1       2:1  ОТ   5:2       4:2       2:1    Б  3:1       1:2       0:1       3:0       54 163 - 76 88
3 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1:5       3:2    Б 2:0       4:3       3:4       5:3       1:4       2:3  ОТ   2:3    Б  2:4       3:2    Б  4:3  ОТ   2:1    Б  3:2  ОТ   6:1       2:3       3:0       4:2       5:2       5:4    Б  4:0       2:4       2:1       2:0       6:4       54 175 - 123 86
4 Рубин Тюмень 4:3  ОТ   1:2  ОТ   1:2  ОТ   3:2    Б 3:4    Б  5:2      2:1       4:1       3:2    Б  4:3    Б  3:1       2:1       2:1       2:1       1:0    Б  2:1       3:2  ОТ   3:1       1:4       3:1       5:1       2:5       3:1       2:1    Б 2:1       3:2       54 141 - 103 85
5 Югра Ханты-Мансийск 5:4  ОТ   2:0       3:5       1:3      0:2       3:1      0:2       3:1       4:3       3:4       1:0    Б  3:2    Б  0:1       3:1       6:5    Б  3:4       3:2       2:3       1:2       2:1    Б  5:1       2:3       4:1       3:1      7:2       1:0       54 153 - 111 79
6 Лада Тольятти 1:3       1:5       0:2       4:5  ОТ   0:1       1:3       3:1       3:2       2:3       1:3       4:2       0:3       1:2      1:8       4:2       3:2  ОТ   6:5       3:1       3:2       2:0       2:1    Б 7:1       3:2       3:1       2:0       6:2       54 164 - 123 76
7 Сокол Красноярск 1:2       2:3       2:3  ОТ   3:2      0:2       4:3  ОТ  2:0       2:1  ОТ   3:0       5:1       1:2       1:2    Б  3:2    Б  3:2       2:3       2:4       1:2       1:4       1:0       3:1       3:4       5:0       6:3       6:3      3:2    Б  5:1       54 141 - 101 73
8 Барс Казань 1:5       2:4       0:4       1:2    Б  2:4       3:2    Б  1:3       5:3       4:3    Б  5:2       2:3       1:3       2:3       5:1       5:1      0:3       6:3       1:2       7:4       4:2       2:4       1:3       0:3      5:2       7:4       4:3       54 178 - 125 73
9 Торос Нефтекамск 3:2    Б  2:3    Б  1:2       2:1    Б  2:3       2:3       1:0       2:4      2:3       0:7       4:1       6:1       1:2       2:4       2:1       6:2      5:2       2:1      3:4  ОТ   1:0  ОТ   6:3       3:2       3:2       3:0       4:5  ОТ   9:2       4:1       54 148 - 115 71
10 Сарыарка Караганда 3:4    Б  1:2       1:2       2:0       5:4  ОТ   1:2       0:3       2:1    Б  1:2       2:3    Б  1:2  ОТ  2:0       1:3       3:2    Б 4:3    Б  1:0       5:1       2:3    Б  2:1       1:3       2:1      2:3    Б  0:5       5:2       6:0       2:0       54 133 - 105 71
11 Горняк Учалы 4:1       2:3    Б  2:3  ОТ   0:1  ОТ   0:1       1:4       3:5       3:2  ОТ   2:5       3:1       2:3      3:2       4:2       1:0    Б 3:2  ОТ   2:0       2:1    Б  1:6       2:0       5:0       2:3       3:2       2:1    Б 3:2  ОТ   3:0       0:1       4:0       54 136 - 111 70
12 Нефтяник Альметьевск 3:1       2:3       2:0       1:2       1:3       1:2      1:2  ОТ   1:5       0:1       2:3       3:1       3:2       1:2       2:3       2:5       1:2      3:1       2:0      3:1       3:2       5:1       1:2       1:2  ОТ   3:0       1:0       3:0       3:2       54 128 - 102 68
13 Химик Воскресенск 1:2      1:0       2:5       1:2       6:4       0:1       0:5       2:3       3:2       4:2      0:3       0:3       3:1       2:4       1:3       3:4       3:2       0:2       1:2  ОТ   2:1       3:2    Б  5:0       4:2       6:3       2:1       1:2  ОТ   54 113 - 111 66
14 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 3:4    Б  3:4  ОТ   2:3    Б  2:3       0:4       3:4       1:2       3:4      3:4       3:5       1:3       1:2    Б  1:2       3:6      3:2       3:2  ОТ   1:3       3:1       2:1  ОТ   3:4  ОТ   1:0      3:2    Б  1:3       6:1       7:0       3:2       54 149 - 126 65
15 Хумо Ташкент 2:7      0:3       1:2    Б  4:3  ОТ   3:4    Б  0:3       1:0       2:3       2:1       3:1      2:4       0:3       1:7       2:1       1:3       2:1       2:3       4:1       2:1       3:1       2:1       2:3       2:5       3:2       2:1       0:1       54 138 - 133 63
16 Металлург Новокузнецк 2:4       1:4       5:4  ОТ   5:2       2:3       3:6       1:2       1:3      1:2    Б  5:3       5:6    Б  4:2       4:6      2:3       5:7       2:3    Б  2:4       2:0       1:2  ОТ   4:3  ОТ   2:7      5:4    Б  4:3       6:3       8:5       4:1       54 175 - 158 63
17 Зауралье Курган 4:2       0:2       4:1       1:3       1:7       2:3  ОТ   3:2  ОТ   2:4      1:4       2:3       2:0       3:2       1:0       0:4      4:1       2:1  ОТ   1:2       4:3       1:2    Б  4:1       2:1       3:2  ОТ   5:1      5:4    Б  2:3       3:2       1:2       54 124 - 118 61
18 Дизель Пенза 2:3  ОТ   0:4       3:4  ОТ   4:0       2:3       1:2      2:3    Б  3:4       1:4       1:4       0:1       3:4  ОТ   1:7       2:4       1:2       3:1       1:2    Б  3:4  ОТ   0:1       3:4    Б  2:0      3:2       4:0       0:1    Б  5:1       2:3    Б  54 139 - 125 61
19 Челмет Челябинск 2:3  ОТ   1:2       2:4       0:4       0:5       2:1       2:4       1:5      2:0       4:2       3:2    Б  0:2       3:0      2:3    Б  2:3       3:1       2:3       4:3  ОТ   1:2    Б  3:1       2:1    Б  1:2       1:2      5:4       2:1    Б  2:1    Б  0:2       54 120 - 125 60
20 ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1:2    Б  1:2  ОТ   4:1       2:3       3:2       3:2  ОТ   1:6       3:4       1:2       3:0       2:5       2:3       3:4       3:4       1:5       2:0      2:5       2:4       0:1       2:1  ОТ  4:1       6:2       1:4       3:0       1:4       1:5       54 126 - 136 55
21 Динамо Тверь 54 120 - 135 55
22 Ижсталь Ижевск 1:3       2:3       1:4       0:3       2:5       1:2    Б 5:4  ОТ   0:2       3:2    Б  0:3      1:3       2:1  ОТ   0:5       2:1       4:2       1:2       1:3       4:3  ОТ  3:0       2:3       3:1       4:3  ОТ   2:4       2:1       3:0       4:1       2:3    Б  54 113 - 139 54
23 Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1:5       3:4  ОТ   1:3       6:0       1:4       3:4  ОТ  3:4       2:0       3:5       1:2      3:2    Б  1:2       4:5    Б  2:5       2:3  ОТ   1:2       3:1       2:0      2:1    Б  0:3       3:4  ОТ   2:1    Б  3:1       3:4  ОТ   3:4    Б  4:1       2:5       54 132 - 135 53
24 Торпедо-Горький Нижний Новгород 1:2       1:2       1:4       1:2       2:1  ОТ   1:5       2:1    Б  2:3      4:3  ОТ   1:2    Б  1:3       0:6       2:1    Б  1:2       3:2  ОТ   1:3       5:1       1:3       4:3    Б  2:3  ОТ   4:3       1:4       2:1  ОТ  2:3       4:3    Б  2:1    Б  54 99 - 131 50
25 ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону 2:1    Б  2:3       2:5       2:3       3:4       0:6       2:3  ОТ   0:5       0:6       1:3       4:5       1:2       1:4       1:2       2:3  ОТ  3:2  ОТ   3:2       4:3    Б  2:1       0:5      2:0       6:5    Б  2:3    Б  1:0    Б  2:1    Б  4:0       54 114 - 151 50
26 ОРДЖИ Пекин 2:4       1:7       2:3       2:7       3:6       3:5       1:4       3:4       1:2       2:5       1:3       3:0       3:7       1:2    Б  2:3  ОТ   3:1       3:2  ОТ   1:7       4:5    Б  2:1       2:5       4:6      1:4       4:2       3:1      1:2  ОТ   54 140 - 178 49
27 Номад Нур-Султан 2:5       0:7       2:5       4:8       1:8       3:1       2:0       1:2      2:3       2:3    Б  1:2  ОТ   0:1       1:2      2:3       4:3    Б  2:4      2:7       3:1       1:2    Б  3:2       1:7       3:6       2:5       3:4       9:3       3:1       54 118 - 163 47
28 Буран Воронеж 2:3  ОТ   0:2       0:3       0:3       3:2    Б  1:3       1:5       3:4       0:4       2:3    Б  3:2  ОТ   2:6       3:6       0:1       2:3    Б 3:1       5:2       1:3      4:1       4:5       1:2       2:3  ОТ   4:2       1:0       2:5       3:2       54 118 - 154 47
29 Южный Урал Орск 1:2       2:3       3:6       1:0  ОТ   4:1       1:2       4:1       2:1      2:6       4:3  ОТ   2:3       1:6       0:5      3:2    Б  4:3       1:4      5:3       1:2       2:0       0:1       1:2       2:4       1:2       1:3       4:3       2:1  ОТ   2:3       54 119 - 150 47
30 ЦСК ВВС Самара 0:5       4:5       2:4       0:1  ОТ   1:2       0:3      2:4       3:2       2:5       0:3       2:3       0:8       3:4  ОТ   1:2  ОТ   0:2      3:4       4:5    Б  6:2       0:2       3:4       0:2       6:2       6:3       2:1    Б  3:4       7:3       54 133 - 169 45
31 КРС-БСУ Пекин 1:3       0:4       3:4       2:3       2:3       2:3       3:1       2:3       0:1       3:2       0:1    Б  1:8       4:2       4:3  ОТ   1:5       0:3       3:2       1:4       1:2      4:3  ОТ   4:3  ОТ   3:4  ОТ   3:4    Б  5:2       4:5    Б 2:4       54 126 - 173 42
32 ХК Рязань Рязань 0:2       0:1       2:6       2:3  ОТ   1:3       1:2       1:2    Б  1:6      0:6       2:1       2:3  ОТ   3:1       0:5       3:2       3:5       0:3       1:0      1:2       0:2       1:4       1:0    Б  1:4       1:0    Б  0:1       4:1       4:3       54 74 - 137 40
33 Ермак Ангарск 2:4       0:5       5:3       0:2      3:6       2:3      3:4  ОТ   2:3      1:3       2:5       2:3    Б  3:4       0:8       2:5       2:3       1:5       3:2    Б  1:2  ОТ   2:1  ОТ   2:3       5:10       3:5       2:3       2:4       3:1       4:3    Б  54 120 - 206 34
34 Ценг Тоу Цзилинь 0:5       1:5       1:6       2:3  ОТ   2:4       3:4       2:4       3:4  ОТ   1:0    Б  2:4       0:4       0:6       2:4       2:6       3:6       2:3  ОТ   2:3       1:2       4:5      0:6       3:5       4:3  ОТ   4:3    Б  4:1      1:3       1:2       54 104 - 190 27
И — сыгранные матчи, Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы, О — набранные очки (всего)

Обсуждение