ВХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2012-03-06
начало
2012-04-29
окончание
16
команд
66 / 66
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Донбасс Донецк Титан Клин 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2012-03-06 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  3:1    
2012-03-06 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  0:2    
2012-03-06 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2012-03-08 154 1/8 финала Донбасс Донецк Титан Клин 1/8 финала  4:0    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  3:6    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  4:1    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  5:3    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  1:0    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2012-03-07 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2012-03-08 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  1:2    
2012-03-08 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  3:2    
2012-03-08 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2012-03-08 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  5:3    
2012-03-10 154 1/8 финала Титан Клин Донбасс Донецк 1/8 финала  0:4    
2012-03-10 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2012-03-10 154 1/8 финала ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:4    
2012-03-10 154 1/8 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  0:2    
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:4    
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  5:2    
2012-03-11 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-12, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2012-03-12 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  1:3    
2012-03-12 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  1:0    
2012-03-14 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:1    
2012-03-14 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  1:0    
2012-03-15 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2012-03-15 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2012-03-18, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Донбасс Донецк Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  4:0    
2012-03-18, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2012-03-19, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  1:2    
2012-03-19, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Донбасс Донецк Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  6:0    
2012-03-19, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2012-03-19, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала  5:2    
2012-03-20, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  3:1    
2012-03-20, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала  2:1    
2012-03-22 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Донбасс Донецк 1/4 финала  1:3    
2012-03-22 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  2:0    
2012-03-23 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  1:2    
2012-03-23 155 1/4 финала Мечел Челябинск Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  1:0    
2012-03-23 155 1/4 финала Ермак Ангарск Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  5:0    
2012-03-24 155 1/4 финала Мечел Челябинск Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  1:4    
2012-03-24 155 1/4 финала Ермак Ангарск Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2012-03-26, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  3:1    
2012-03-27 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  6:2    
2012-03-31 156 1/2 финала Донбасс Донецк Торос Нефтекамск 1/2 финала  1:5    

Обсуждение