ВХЛ Календарь

2011-09-10
начало
2012-02-29
окончание
23
команд
594 / 594
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2011-09-11 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:1    
2011-09-11 ХК Рязань Рязань Донбасс Донецк  3:4  Б 
2011-09-11 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:3    
2011-09-11 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Титан Клин  5:0  ТП
2011-09-11 Дизель Пенза Динамо Балашиха  1:3    
2011-09-11 Кристалл Саратов Лада Тольятти  1:2    
2011-09-12, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск  1:4    
2011-09-12, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Торос Нефтекамск  3:5    
2011-09-12, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:4    
2011-09-12, 16:30 Мечел Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2    
2011-09-12, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  2:1    
2011-09-13, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск  2:1    
2011-09-13, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Динамо Балашиха  4:5    
2011-09-13, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Донбасс Донецк  3:5    
2011-09-14, 18:30 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  8:4    
2011-09-14, 18:30 Титан Клин Торос Нефтекамск  0:3    
2011-09-14, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:3    
2011-09-14, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  4:3  ОТ
2011-09-14, 16:30 Мечел Челябинск Сокол Красноярск  3:0    
2011-09-14, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Ижсталь Ижевск  2:1    
2011-09-15 Дизель Пенза ХК Рязань Рязань  7:3    
2011-09-15 Кристалл Саратов Донбасс Донецк  2:6    
2011-09-15 Лада Тольятти Динамо Балашиха  4:2    
2011-09-16, 16:00 Мечел Челябинск Ермак Ангарск  6:4    
2011-09-16, 18:30 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  2:5    
2011-09-16, 18:30 Титан Клин Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:2    
2011-09-16, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:2    
2011-09-16, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Сокол Красноярск  3:4    
2011-09-16, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ижсталь Ижевск  2:1    
2011-09-17 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  4:3  ОТ
2011-09-17 Кристалл Саратов ХК Рязань Рязань  1:9    
2011-09-17 Лада Тольятти Донбасс Донецк  1:4    
2011-09-18 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:1  Б 
2011-09-18 Титан Клин Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:0    
2011-09-18 Зауралье Курган Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2    
2011-09-18 Мечел Челябинск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:3    
2011-09-18 Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск  4:3  Б 
2011-09-19 Лада Тольятти ХК Рязань Рязань  4:2    
2011-09-20 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Саров Саров  2:0    
2011-09-20 Южный Урал Орск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:2    
2011-09-21 Сокол Красноярск Дизель Пенза  4:2    
2011-09-21 Динамо Балашиха Рубин Тюмень  0:3    
2011-09-21 Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:1    
2011-09-22 Нефтяник Альметьевск Титан Клин  5:3    
2011-09-22 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск ХК Саров Саров  2:1    
2011-09-22 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2011-09-23, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Дизель Пенза  2:5    
2011-09-23, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Саратов  1:2    
2011-09-23, 21:00 Донбасс Донецк Зауралье Курган  2:1    
2011-09-23, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Рубин Тюмень  0:2    
2011-09-24, 17:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Рубин Тюмень  1:6    
2011-09-24, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
2011-09-24, 17:00 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Титан Клин  6:1    
2011-09-24, 17:00 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Саров Саров  3:2    
2011-09-24, 15:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Торос Нефтекамск  2:6    
2011-09-25, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Саратов  3:2    
2011-09-25, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Лада Тольятти  4:3    
2011-09-25, 15:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Дизель Пенза  4:3  ОТ
2011-09-25, 17:00 Динамо Балашиха Зауралье Курган  0:1    
2011-09-25, 15:00 Мечел Челябинск Южный Урал Орск  4:1    
2011-09-26, 18:30 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург  4:5  Б 
2011-09-26, 21:00 Донбасс Донецк Рубин Тюмень  0:2    
2011-09-26, 19:00 Динамо Балашиха Зауралье Курган  4:5    
2011-09-26, 19:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Титан Клин  2:6    
2011-09-27, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кристалл Саратов  4:3  ОТ
2011-09-27, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Лада Тольятти  2:3  ОТ
2011-09-27, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:0    
2011-09-28, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Зауралье Курган  3:2  Б 
2011-09-28, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:6    
2011-09-29, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Лада Тольятти  5:4    
2011-09-29, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Мечел Челябинск  2:1    
2011-09-30, 16:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:5    
2011-09-30, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Динамо Балашиха  8:1    
2011-09-30, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  4:3  Б