Первенство России среди клубных команд региона "Поволжье" Календарь

2010-09-12
начало
2011-01-01
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2010-09-11, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:6    
2010-09-11, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Кристалл-2 Саратов  2:1    
2010-09-11, 15:00 Юрматы Салават Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  5:2    
2010-09-11, 15:00 Металлург Медногорск Прогресс Глазов  3:2    
2010-09-11, 17:00 ХК Челны Набережные Челны ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:2    
2010-09-12, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:1    
2010-09-12, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:2    
2010-09-12, 13:00 ХК Челны Набережные Челны ЦСК ВВС Самара  6:2    
2010-09-12, 15:00 Юрматы Салават Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 12:1    
2010-09-12, 15:00 Металлург Медногорск Прогресс Глазов  3:1    
2010-09-14, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:2    
2010-09-14, 18:30 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:2    
2010-09-14, 17:00 Юрматы Салават Прогресс Глазов  6:3    
2010-09-14 Металлург Медногорск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  6:0    
2010-09-15, 11:30 Торос-2 Нефтекамск ЦСК ВВС Самара  5:4    
2010-09-15, 18:30 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Кристалл-2 Саратов  9:2    
2010-09-15, 17:00 Юрматы Салават Прогресс Глазов  5:1    
2010-09-15 Металлург Медногорск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  6:1    
2010-09-21, 13:00 Кристалл-2 Саратов ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:5    
2010-09-21, 15:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  1:2    
2010-09-21, 18:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Юрматы Салават  1:8    
2010-09-21, 18:30 Прогресс Глазов Торос-2 Нефтекамск  0:5    
2010-09-21, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Металлург Медногорск  2:3    
2010-09-22, 13:30 Кристалл-2 Саратов ЦСК ВВС Самара  5:3    
2010-09-22, 15:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  3:4    
2010-09-22, 18:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Юрматы Салават  1:7    
2010-09-22, 18:30 Прогресс Глазов Торос-2 Нефтекамск  1:4    
2010-09-22, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Металлург Медногорск  5:6    
2010-09-24, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Металлург Медногорск  3:2    
2010-09-24, 15:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  2:1  Б 
2010-09-24, 18:30 Прогресс Глазов ХК Челны Набережные Челны  4:3    
2010-09-24, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Юрматы Салават  2:5    
2010-09-25, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Металлург Медногорск  3:5    
2010-09-25, 15:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  3:2  Б 
2010-09-25, 17:00 Прогресс Глазов ХК Челны Набережные Челны  0:3    
2010-09-25, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Юрматы Салават  2:3    

Обсуждение