Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2008 г.р. Группа IID Календарь

2008 - U14
возраст
2022-09-17
начало
2023-04-09
окончание
8
команд
6 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-09-17, 09:30 Легенда Пермь Энергия Рефтинский  2:4    
2022-09-17, 11:45 Академия Молот Пермь Белые Медведи Челябинск  4:11   
2022-09-17 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Юрматы Салават Перенос
2022-09-18, 06:15 Легенда Пермь Энергия Рефтинский  1:7    
2022-09-18, 07:55 Академия Молот Пермь Белые Медведи Челябинск  4:7    
2022-09-18 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Юрматы Салават Перенос
2022-09-24, 12:15 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
2022-09-25, 08:20 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  5:3    
2022-10-01 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-01 Энергия Рефтинский Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-01 Юрматы Салават Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-01 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-02 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-02 Энергия Рефтинский Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-02 Юрматы Салават Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-02 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2022-10-15 Легенда Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-15 Академия Молот Пермь Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2022-10-15 Белые Медведи Челябинск Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-10-16 СШ №19 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2022-10-16 Легенда Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-16 Академия Молот Пермь Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2022-10-16 Белые Медведи Челябинск Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-10-22 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-23 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-29 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-10-29 Юрматы Салават Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-29 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-30 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-10-30 Юрматы Салават Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-30 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-12 Легенда Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2022-11-12 Академия Молот Пермь СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-12 Белые Медведи Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2022-11-12 Энергия Рефтинский Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2022-11-13 Легенда Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2022-11-13 Академия Молот Пермь СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-13 Белые Медведи Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2022-11-13 Энергия Рефтинский Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2022-11-26 Легенда Пермь Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-27 Легенда Пермь Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-12-03 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2022-12-03 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-12-03 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-12-04 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2022-12-04 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-12-04 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-12-17 Академия Молот Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2022-12-17 Белые Медведи Челябинск Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2022-12-17 Энергия Рефтинский СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-12-17 Юрматы Салават ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2022-12-18 Академия Молот Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2022-12-18 Белые Медведи Челябинск Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2022-12-18 Энергия Рефтинский СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-12-18 Юрматы Салават ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-01-07 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2023-01-08 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2023-01-14 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-01-14 Легенда Пермь Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-14 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2023-01-15 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-01-15 Легенда Пермь Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2023-01-28 Юрматы Салават ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2023-01-28 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-01-28 Белые Медведи Челябинск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-01-28 Академия Молот Пермь Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-01-29 Юрматы Салават ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2023-01-29 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-01-29 Белые Медведи Челябинск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-01-29 Академия Молот Пермь Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-02-04 Легенда Пермь СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-02-05 Легенда Пермь СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-02-11 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2023-02-11 Белые Медведи Челябинск Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2023-02-11 Академия Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-02-12 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2023-02-12 Белые Медведи Челябинск Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2023-02-12 Академия Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-02-18 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-02-19 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-02-25 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-02-25 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-02-25 Юрматы Салават Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2023-02-26 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-02-26 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-02-26 Юрматы Салават Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2023-03-11 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-03-11 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-03-11 Юрматы Салават Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-03-11 Энергия Рефтинский Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-03-12 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-03-12 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-03-12 Юрматы Салават Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-03-12 Энергия Рефтинский Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-03-25 Белые Медведи Челябинск ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2023-03-26 Белые Медведи Челябинск ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2023-03-26 Академия Молот Пермь Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2023-03-26 Академия Молот Пермь Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2023-03-26 Легенда Пермь Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2023-03-26 Легенда Пермь Юрматы Салават  –:–    
2023-03-26 СШ №19 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-03-26 СШ №19 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-04-01 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-04-02 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2023-04-08 Юрматы Салават СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-04-08 Энергия Рефтинский Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-04-08 Белые Медведи Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-04-09 Юрматы Салават СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-04-09 Энергия Рефтинский Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2023-04-09 Белые Медведи Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    

Обсуждение