" Уральский прорыв" среди команд 2010 г.р. 12-14.08.2023ЛДС Календарь

контакты
2010 - U13
возраст
2023-08-12
начало
2023-08-14
окончание
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-08-12, 06:00 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Тюменский Легион Тюмень Группа "A"  0:9    
2023-08-12, 07:30 1 Группа "A" Авто-Спартаковец 2011 Екатеринбург Адмирал Владивосток Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2023-08-12, 10:15 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Молот Пермь Группа "B"  5:1    
2023-08-12, 11:45 2 Группа "B" АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Группа "B"  2:3    
2023-08-12, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Авто-Спартаковец 2011 Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень Группа "A"  2:4    
2023-08-12, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Адмирал Владивосток ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Группа "A"  2:3    
2023-08-12, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Группа "B"  4:5    
2023-08-12, 17:45 2 Группа "B" Молот Пермь АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Группа "B"  3:4    
2023-08-13, 05:45 1 Группа "A" Адмирал Владивосток Тюменский Легион Тюмень Группа "A"  1:0    
2023-08-13, 07:15 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Авто-Спартаковец 2011 Екатеринбург Группа "A"  2:12   
2023-08-13, 08:45 2 Группа "B" Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Группа "B"  0:6    
2023-08-13, 10:15 2 Группа "B" АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  1:7    
2023-08-13, 11:45 155 1/4 финала Тюменский Легион Тюмень Молот Пермь 1/4 финала  7:0    
2023-08-13, 13:15 155 1/4 финала Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа 1/4 финала  4:2    
2023-08-13, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток 1/4 финала  4:1    
2023-08-13, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Авто-Спартаковец 2011 Екатеринбург АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма 1/4 финала  2:3  Б 
2023-08-14, 05:45 140 За 5-8 место Молот Пермь Адмирал Владивосток За 5-8 место  2:4    
2023-08-14, 07:15 140 За 5-8 место Авто-Спартаковец 2011 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа За 5-8 место  9:3    
2023-08-14, 08:45 156 1/2 финала Тюменский Легион Тюмень Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала  5:3    
2023-08-14, 10:15 156 1/2 финала Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма 1/2 финала  5:3    
2023-08-14, 11:45 134 За 7-8 место Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа За 7-8 место  1:6    
2023-08-14, 13:15 142 За 5-6 место Адмирал Владивосток Авто-Спартаковец 2011 Екатеринбург За 5-6 место  1:2    
2023-08-14, 14:45 190 За 3-4 место Салават Юлаев Уфа АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма За 3-4 место  6:2    
2023-08-14, 16:15 200 Финал Тюменский Легион Тюмень Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Финал  3:2    

Обсуждение