Первенство Украины (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2021-02-13
начало
2021-05-31
окончание
2004
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2021-02-13, 15:30 Льдинка Киев Белый Барс Броварский р-н  2:5    
2021-02-13, 17:40 Лавина Днепр Донбасс Донецк  2:6    
2021-02-14, 09:40 Лавина Днепр Донбасс Донецк  1:9    
2021-02-14, 09:45 Льдинка Киев Белый Барс Броварский р-н  1:3    
2021-02-18, 20:45 Белый Барс Броварский р-н СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков 11:2    
2021-02-19, 10:30 Белый Барс Броварский р-н СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  6:5  Б 
2021-02-20, 19:00 Донбасс Донецк Льдинка Киев  4:1    
2021-02-21, 11:45 Донбасс Донецк Льдинка Киев  4:1    
2021-02-27, 15:45 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Донбасс Донецк  3:4    
2021-02-27, 18:05 Лавина Днепр Льдинка Киев  7:2    
2021-02-28, 09:50 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Донбасс Донецк  3:13   
2021-02-28, 11:30 Лавина Днепр Льдинка Киев  0:2    
2021-03-13, 17:00 Льдинка Киев СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  3:6    
2021-03-14, 11:00 Льдинка Киев СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  2:3    
2021-03-16, 18:00 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Лавина Днепр  6:2    
2021-03-17, 16:30 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Лавина Днепр  1:4    
2021-03-20, 19:30 Донбасс Донецк Белый Барс Броварский р-н  9:0    
2021-03-21, 12:15 Донбасс Донецк Белый Барс Броварский р-н  6:3    
2021-03-24, 20:45 Белый Барс Броварский р-н Лавина Днепр  4:1    
2021-03-25 Белый Барс Броварский р-н Лавина Днепр  7:0    
2021-03-27, 17:00 Льдинка Киев Донбасс Донецк  2:7    
2021-03-28, 11:00 Льдинка Киев Донбасс Донецк  1:2    
2021-03-31 Донбасс Донецк Лавина Днепр  7:4    
2021-04-01, 20:30 Льдинка Киев Белый Барс Броварский р-н  1:5    
2021-04-01 Донбасс Донецк Лавина Днепр  4:2    
2021-04-02, 18:30 Льдинка Киев Белый Барс Броварский р-н  0:4    
2021-04-15, 11:00 Белый Барс Броварский р-н Донбасс Донецк  4:5    
2021-04-16, 11:00 Белый Барс Броварский р-н Донбасс Донецк  3:7    
2021-04-17 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Льдинка Киев  5:2    
2021-04-18 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Льдинка Киев  5:2    
2021-04-21, 00:00 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Белый Барс Броварский р-н  0:6    
2021-04-22 СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Белый Барс Броварский р-н  3:2  Б 
2021-04-24 Донбасс Донецк СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  5:4    
2021-04-24 Льдинка Киев Лавина Днепр  1:3    
2021-04-25 Донбасс Донецк СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  3:7    
2021-04-25 Льдинка Киев Лавина Днепр  8:5    
2021-04-27 Лавина Днепр Белый Барс Броварский р-н  2:5    
2021-04-28 Лавина Днепр Белый Барс Броварский р-н  7:6  Б 
2021-05-08, 19:00 Лавина Днепр СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  4:3  Б 
2021-05-09, 16:00 Лавина Днепр СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков  5:7    

Обсуждение