Регулярные соревнования «Emerald Ice» на призы ГУ МВД России по Нижегородской обл (юноши 2011 г.р.) Календарь

2021-02-22
начало
2021-02-25
окончание
2011
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2021-02-22, 09:00 Амур Хабаровск Сокол Новочебоксарск  6:1    
2021-02-22, 10:30 Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород  5:4    
2021-02-22, 12:00 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург Калининградская область  8:0    
2021-02-22, 13:45 Сокол Новочебоксарск Союз Киров  3:2  Б 
2021-02-22, 15:15 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Амур Хабаровск  2:3    
2021-02-22, 16:45 Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  1:5    
2021-02-22, 18:15 Союз Киров Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород  0:6    
2021-02-22, 19:45 Калининградская область СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  3:5    
2021-02-23, 08:00 Амур Хабаровск Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород  4:3    
2021-02-23, 09:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  0:5    
2021-02-23, 11:00 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород 10:2    
2021-02-23, 12:30 Калининградская область Союз Киров  7:2    
2021-02-23, 14:15 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург Амур Хабаровск  3:2    
2021-02-23, 15:45 Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород Сокол Новочебоксарск 11:2    
2021-02-23, 17:15 Союз Киров СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  0:10   
2021-02-23, 18:45 Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород Калининградская область  4:1    
2021-02-24, 08:00 Амур Хабаровск Союз Киров  4:3    
2021-02-24, 09:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Калининградская область  0:3    
2021-02-24, 11:00 Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  2:3    
2021-02-24, 12:30 Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород Амур Хабаровск  0:10   
2021-02-24, 14:15 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:2    
2021-02-24, 15:45 Калининградская область Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород  1:8    
2021-02-24, 17:15 Союз Киров Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2021-02-24, 18:45 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
2021-02-25, 07:45 Калининградская область Амур Хабаровск  0:10   
2021-02-25, 09:15 Союз Киров СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  2:9    
2021-02-25, 10:45 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-Юг Нижний Новгород  4:10   
2021-02-25, 12:15 Сокол Новочебоксарск Торпедо-Север Нижний Новгород  5:4  Б 

Обсуждение