Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Плей-офф Календарь

2021-02-26
начало
2021-04-13
окончание
13
команд
0 / 24
матчей
Не начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2021-02-26, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Брест Брест Локомотив Орша 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Лида Лида Неман Гродно 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-26, 19:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Жлобин 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Орша ХК Брест Брест 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Неман Гродно ХК Лида Лида 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск 1/8 финала  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Шахтер Солигорск - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Гомель Гомель - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-03, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Шахтер Солигорск - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Гомель Гомель - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно - 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-07, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Юность Минск 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-07, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Шахтер Солигорск 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-07, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-07, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-08, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Юность Минск 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-08, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Шахтер Солигорск 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-08, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-03-08, 17:00 155 1/4 финала - Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно 1/4 финала  –:–    

Обсуждение