2018-09-29, 13:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 16:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:30
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 13:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Смена Казань
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 14:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 14:15
|
Стрела Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 14:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 17:00
|
Стрела Казань
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 08:15
|
Стрела Казань
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 17:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Смена Казань
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 11:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Смена Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:00
|
Стрела Казань
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2018-11-02, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 15:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Смена Казань
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 11:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 12:00
|
Стрела Казань
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 14:30
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 14:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Стрела Казань
–
Смена Казань
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 16:45
|
Стрела Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:30
|
Смена Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2018-12-17, 11:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 14:00
|
Стрела Казань
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Смена Казань
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2018-12-26, 14:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-01-06, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-07, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Юность Джалиль
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-01-16, 16:45
|
Стрела Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 11:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 16:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 11:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Соколы Азнакаево
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Смена Казань
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2019-01-29, 13:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-01-30, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Смена Казань
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Стрела Казань
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
Искра Камские Поляны
–
Юность Джалиль
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
16:6
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 13:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 09:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 12:00
|
Соколы Азнакаево
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-02-20, 13:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-02-21, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Искра Камские Поляны
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Стрела Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
2:7
|
|
|