Чемпионат Швейцарии Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2022-09-14
начало
2023-03-04
окончание
14
команд
45 / 364
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-09-24, 20:45 Биль Биль Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Перенос
2022-10-01, 20:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-10-01, 20:45 Биль Биль Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-10-01, 20:45 Давос Давос Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-10-01, 20:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-01, 20:45 Клотен Клотен Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-10-01, 20:45 Лозанна Лозанна Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-10-02, 21:00 Цуг Цуг Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Берн Берн Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Давос Давос Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Серветт Женева ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Клотен Клотен Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Лангнау Лангнау Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-10-07, 20:45 Цуг Цуг Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-10-08, 20:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-10-08, 20:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-08, 20:45 Биль Биль Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-10-08, 20:45 Лозанна Лозанна Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-10-08, 20:45 Лугано Лугано Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-10-09, 21:00 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:45 Берн Берн Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:45 Клотен Клотен Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:45 Лозанна Лозанна Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-10-14, 20:45 Лугано Лугано Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Давос Давос Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Серветт Женева Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Лангнау Лангнау Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-10-15, 20:45 Цуг Цуг Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-10-16, 21:00 Биль Биль Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 Берн Берн Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 Биль Биль Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 Клотен Клотен Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 Лозанна Лозанна Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 Лугано Лугано Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-10-18, 20:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:45 Биль Биль Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-21, 20:45 Цуг Цуг Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-10-22, 20:45 Берн Берн Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-22, 20:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-10-22, 20:45 Клотен Клотен ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-10-22, 20:45 Лозанна Лозанна Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-10-22, 20:45 Лугано Лугано Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-10-22, 20:45 Лангнау Лангнау Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-10-23, 21:00 Серветт Женева Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-10-25, 20:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-25, 20:45 Берн Берн Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-10-25, 20:45 Давос Давос Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-25, 20:45 Серветт Женева Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-10-25, 20:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-10-25, 20:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:45 Биль Биль Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-10-28, 20:45 Лугано Лугано Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-10-29, 20:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-10-29, 20:45 Берн Берн Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-10-29, 20:45 Давос Давос ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-10-29, 20:45 Серветт Женева Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-10-30, 17:45 Клотен Клотен Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-10-30, 17:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-10-30, 22:00 Лангнау Лангнау Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Берн Берн Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Биль Биль ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-11-01, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-11-03, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:45 Биль Биль Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:45 Давос Давос Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-11-04, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-11-05, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-11-05, 21:45 Берн Берн ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-11-05, 21:45 Серветт Женева Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-11-05, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-11-05, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-11-05, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-11-15, 21:45 Серветт Женева Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-11-16, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:45 Биль Биль Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-11-18, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-11-19, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-11-19, 21:45 Берн Берн Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-11-19, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-11-19, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-11-19, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-11-20, 17:45 Лозанна Лозанна Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-11-20, 17:45 Серветт Женева Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-11-20, 22:00 Лугано Лугано Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-11-22, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-11-22, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:45 Серветт Женева Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-11-25, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-11-26, 21:45 Берн Берн Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-11-26, 21:45 Биль Биль Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-11-26, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-11-26, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-11-26, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-11-26, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-11-27, 17:45 Давос Давос Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-11-27, 22:00 Цуг Цуг ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Давос Давос Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Серветт Женева Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-11-29, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-11-30, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-12-01, 21:45 Берн Берн Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-12-01, 21:45 Серветт Женева Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-12-01, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-12-03, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-12-03, 21:45 Биль Биль Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-12-03, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-12-03, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-12-03, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-12-04, 17:45 Давос Давос ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-12-04, 17:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-12-04, 22:00 Ажуа Поррантрюи Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:45 Берн Берн Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:45 Серветт Женева Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-12-09, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Биль Биль Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-12-10, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-12-11, 22:00 Давос Давос Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-12-19, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Биль Биль Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Берн Берн  –:–    
2022-12-20, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 Берн Берн Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 Серветт Женева Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 Давос Давос Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Биль Биль  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2022-12-22, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Серветт Женева  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Давос Давос  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2022-12-23, 21:45 Биль Биль Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-01-01, 22:00 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-01-02, 17:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-01-02, 17:45 Клотен Клотен Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-02, 21:45 Берн Берн Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-01-02, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:45 Давос Давос Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-01-03, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-01-04, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-01-04, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 Биль Биль Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 Давос Давос Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 Серветт Женева Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-01-06, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-01-07, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-01-07, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-01-07, 21:45 Берн Берн Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-01-07, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2023-01-07, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-07, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-01-08, 22:00 Клотен Клотен Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-01-10, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:45 Берн Берн Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:45 Серветт Женева Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-01-13, 21:45 Цуг Цуг ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2023-01-14, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-01-14, 21:45 Биль Биль Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-01-14, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-01-14, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-14, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-01-15, 17:45 Лугано Лугано Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-01-15, 22:00 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Берн Берн Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Биль Биль Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Лугано Лугано ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2023-01-20, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-21, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-01-21, 21:45 Серветт Женева Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-01-21, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-01-21, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-21, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-01-22, 17:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-01-22, 22:00 Давос Давос Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-01-23, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-01-24, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-24, 21:45 Давос Давос Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-01-24, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-01-25, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:45 Биль Биль Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:45 Клотен Клотен ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-01-27, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-01-28, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-01-28, 21:45 Берн Берн Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-28, 21:45 Давос Давос Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-01-28, 21:45 Серветт Женева Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-01-28, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-01-28, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-29, 22:00 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 Берн Берн Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 Давос Давос Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 Серветт Женева Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-01-31, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:45 Биль Биль Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-02-03, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-02-04, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-02-04, 21:45 Берн Берн Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-02-04, 21:45 Давос Давос Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-02-04, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-02-04, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-02-05, 17:45 Клотен Клотен Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-02-05, 17:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-02-05, 22:00 Серветт Женева Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-02-13, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-02-14, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-02-14, 21:45 Давос Давос Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-02-14, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-02-14, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-02-14, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-02-14, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-02-15, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-02-17, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 Биль Биль Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 Давос Давос Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 Серветт Женева Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-02-18, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-02-19, 17:45 Клотен Клотен Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-02-19, 22:00 Берн Берн Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-02-21, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-02-21, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Лангнау Лангнау  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Давос Давос  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:45 Биль Биль Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Лозанна Лозанна  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:45 Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона Берн Берн  –:–    
2023-02-24, 21:45 Лугано Лугано Серветт Женева  –:–    
2023-02-25, 21:45 Берн Берн Ажуа Поррантрюи  –:–    
2023-02-25, 21:45 Давос Давос Лугано Лугано  –:–    
2023-02-25, 21:45 Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-02-25, 21:45 Серветт Женева ЗСК Лионс Цюрих  –:–    
2023-02-25, 21:45 Лангнау Лангнау Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2023-02-25, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Биль Биль  –:–    
2023-02-26, 17:45 Лозанна Лозанна Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-02-26, 22:00 ЗСК Лионс Цюрих Цуг Цуг  –:–    
2023-02-28, 21:45 Цуг Цуг Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-02-28, 21:45 Давос Давос Амбри-Пиотта Амбри  –:–    
2023-02-28, 21:45 Лозанна Лозанна Лейкерс Рапперсвиль-Йона  –:–    
2023-03-02, 21:45 Ажуа Поррантрюи Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур  –:–    
2023-03-02, 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта Амбри Лугано Лугано