Чемпионат Швейцарии-2 Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-10-02
начало
2021-03-07
окончание
12
команд
169 / 276
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2021-01-02, 17:45 EVZ Academy Цуг Сьерр Сьерр  4:9    
2021-01-02, 18:00 ХК Биаска Биаска Клотен Клотен  2:1  ОТ
2021-01-02, 18:00 ХК Винтертур Винтертур Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  3:4  Б 
2021-01-02, 19:45 Висп Висп СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  3:5    
2021-01-02, 20:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи ГК Лионс Кюснахт  6:0    
2021-01-03, 17:45 ГК Лионс Кюснахт HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  0:4    
2021-01-05, 21:30 EVZ Academy Цуг Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  3:1    
2021-01-05, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен ХК Биаска Биаска  2:1    
2021-01-05, 22:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Висп Висп  5:2    
2021-01-05, 22:00 Сьерр Сьерр Клотен Клотен  2:1  ОТ
2021-01-06, 21:45 ГК Лионс Кюснахт ХК Винтертур Винтертур  4:2    
2021-01-06, 21:46 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь Тургау Вайнфельден  6:1    
2021-01-07, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен EVZ Academy Цуг  5:1    
2021-01-07, 22:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Клотен Клотен  4:3    
2021-01-09, 19:30 Ольтен Ольтен СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  1:3    
2021-01-09, 19:30 Тургау Вайнфельден ХК Винтертур Винтертур  4:1    
2021-01-09, 20:00 Сьерр Сьерр Висп Висп  0:6    
2021-01-09, 20:30 EVZ Academy Цуг ГК Лионс Кюснахт Перенос
2021-01-09, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  3:2  ОТ
2021-01-09, 22:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи ХК Биаска Биаска  5:1    
2021-01-11, 22:00 Сьерр Сьерр EVZ Academy Цуг  7:1    
2021-01-12, 20:45 Висп Висп EVZ Academy Цуг  5:3    
2021-01-12, 22:00 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь Клотен Клотен  0:4    
2021-01-12, 22:15 ХК Винтертур Винтертур ХК Биаска Биаска  1:4    
2021-01-12, 23:00 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ольтен Ольтен  4:1    
2021-01-13, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Сьерр Сьерр  3:5    
2021-01-14, 21:00 EVZ Academy Цуг Ольтен Ольтен  0:4    
2021-01-14, 22:00 ХК Винтертур Винтертур СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  4:5  Б 
2021-01-14, 22:00 Тургау Вайнфельден Клотен Клотен  1:4    
2021-01-16, 17:45 EVZ Academy Цуг Тургау Вайнфельден  2:3    
2021-01-16, 18:00 Сьерр Сьерр ХК Биаска Биаска  4:3  Б 
2021-01-16, 19:30 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь ГК Лионс Кюснахт Перенос
2021-01-16, 19:30 Ольтен Ольтен Клотен Клотен  5:1    
2021-01-16, 20:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи ХК Винтертур Винтертур  5:0    
2021-01-16, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Висп Висп  5:0    
2021-01-18, 21:46 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-01-19, 21:30 ХК Биаска Биаска EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-01-19, 21:45 Клотен Клотен ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-01-19, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-01-19, 22:00 ГК Лионс Кюснахт Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-01-20, 21:45 Тургау Вайнфельден HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-01-20, 22:00 Сьерр Сьерр СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-01-21, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-01-21, 22:00 ХК Винтертур Винтертур Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-01-23, 19:30 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-01-23, 19:30 ХК Винтертур Винтертур EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-01-23, 19:45 Висп Висп Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-01-23, 20:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-01-23, 21:45 Клотен Клотен ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-01-23, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-01-25, 21:45 Висп Висп ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-01-26, 20:30 Сьерр Сьерр ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-01-26, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-01-26, 22:00 ХК Винтертур Винтертур СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-01-27, 21:30 ХК Биаска Биаска Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-01-27, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-01-29, 21:45 Клотен Клотен HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-01-30, 19:00 ГК Лионс Кюснахт ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-01-30, 19:30 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-01-30, 19:30 Ольтен Ольтен Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-01-30, 19:30 Тургау Вайнфельден Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-01-30, 19:45 Висп Висп ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-01-30, 20:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2021-02-01, 20:30 Сьерр Сьерр Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-02-01, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-02-02, 21:30 ХК Биаска Биаска Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-02-02, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-02-03, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-02-03, 22:00 Тургау Вайнфельден СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-02-03, 22:00 ХК Винтертур Винтертур ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-02-04, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-02-05, 21:46 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-02-06, 19:30 Ольтен Ольтен Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-02-06, 20:00 Сьерр Сьерр EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-02-06, 20:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-02-06, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-02-06, 21:45 Клотен Клотен ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-02-08, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-02-08, 21:45 Висп Висп Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2021-02-08, 22:00 Тургау Вайнфельден Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-02-10, 21:30 ХК Биаска Биаска Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-02-10, 21:45 EVZ Academy Цуг ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-02-10, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2021-02-10, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-02-10, 21:46 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-02-12, 21:30 ХК Биаска Биаска ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-02-12, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-02-14, 17:45 EVZ Academy Цуг ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-02-14, 17:45 ГК Лионс Кюснахт Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-02-14, 17:45 Клотен Клотен ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-02-14, 19:30 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-02-14, 20:00 Сьерр Сьерр Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-02-14, 20:30 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-02-16, 20:30 Тургау Вайнфельден Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-02-16, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-02-17, 21:45 Висп Висп ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-02-17, 21:45 ХК Винтертур Винтертур Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-02-18, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-02-18, 22:00 Тургау Вайнфельден ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-02-20, 18:00 ХК Биаска Биаска Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-02-20, 19:30 Ольтен Ольтен ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-02-20, 20:00 Сьерр Сьерр ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-02-20, 20:30 EVZ Academy Цуг HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-02-20, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-02-20, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-02-22, 21:45 Висп Висп Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-02-22, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-02-22, 22:00 ГК Лионс Кюснахт Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-02-24, 21:30 ХК Биаска Биаска СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-02-24, 21:45 EVZ Academy Цуг Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-02-24, 21:45 Клотен Клотен Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-02-24, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-02-24, 22:00 Сьерр Сьерр ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-02-24, 22:00 Тургау Вайнфельден HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-02-27, 19:00 ГК Лионс Кюснахт Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-02-27, 19:30 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-02-27, 19:30 ХК Винтертур Винтертур Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2021-02-27, 19:45 Висп Висп ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-02-27, 20:00 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-02-27, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-03-01, 21:45 Висп Висп HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-03-01, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-03-03, 21:45 Висп Висп Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-03-03, 21:45 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-03-03, 21:45 EVZ Academy Цуг ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    
2021-03-03, 21:46 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь ГК Лионс Кюснахт  –:–    
2021-03-03, 22:00 Тургау Вайнфельден Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2021-03-03, 22:00 ХК Винтертур Винтертур Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-03-05, 21:45 HC Ajoie Поррантрюи ХК Винтертур Винтертур  –:–    
2021-03-05, 21:45 ГК Лионс Кюснахт Висп Висп  –:–    
2021-03-05, 21:45 Клотен Клотен EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-03-05, 21:45 Ольтен Ольтен СК Лангенталь Лангенталь  –:–    
2021-03-05, 21:45 Сьерр Сьерр Тургау Вайнфельден  –:–    
2021-03-05, 21:45 ХК Биаска Биаска Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон  –:–    
2021-03-07, 20:30 Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ла-Шо-де-Фон Клотен Клотен  –:–    
2021-03-07, 20:30 ГК Лионс Кюснахт EVZ Academy Цуг  –:–    
2021-03-07, 20:30 СК Лангенталь Лангенталь Сьерр Сьерр  –:–    
2021-03-07, 20:30 Тургау Вайнфельден Ольтен Ольтен  –:–    
2021-03-07, 20:30 Висп Висп HC Ajoie Поррантрюи  –:–    
2021-03-07, 20:30 ХК Винтертур Винтертур ХК Биаска Биаска  –:–    

Обсуждение