Чемпионат Швеции. Высшая лига Плей-офф Календарь

2021-03-17
начало
2021-04-30
окончание
10
команд
34 / 40
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2021-03-17, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Вестерос Вестерос Альмтуна Уппсала 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2021-03-17, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Тингсрюд Тингсрюд АИК Стокгольм 1/8 финала  2:4    
2021-03-19, 21:00 154 1/8 финала АИК Стокгольм Тингсрюд Тингсрюд 1/8 финала  6:4    
2021-03-19, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Альмтуна Уппсала Вестерос Вестерос 1/8 финала  1:3    
2021-03-22, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Бьерклевен Умео Мура Мура 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2021-03-22, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Тимро Тимро АИК Стокгольм 1/4 финала  5:1    
2021-03-23, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Вестерос Вестерос 1/4 финала  4:2    
2021-03-23, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Седертелье Седертелье Вестервик Вестервик 1/4 финала  4:2    
2021-03-24, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Бьерклевен Умео Мура Мура 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2021-03-24, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Тимро Тимро АИК Стокгольм 1/4 финала  1:2    
2021-03-25, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Вестерос Вестерос 1/4 финала  5:4    
2021-03-25, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Седертелье Седертелье Вестервик Вестервик 1/4 финала  2:5    
2021-03-26, 21:00 155 1/4 финала АИК Стокгольм Тимро Тимро 1/4 финала  0:1    
2021-03-26, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Мура Мура Бьерклевен Умео 1/4 финала  3:5    
2021-03-27, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Вестервик Вестервик Седертелье Седертелье 1/4 финала  4:1    
2021-03-27, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Вестерос Вестерос Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/4 финала  5:3    
2021-03-28, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Мура Мура Бьерклевен Умео 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2021-03-28, 19:00 155 1/4 финала АИК Стокгольм Тимро Тимро 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2021-03-29, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Вестерос Вестерос Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/4 финала  0:1    
2021-03-29, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Вестервик Вестервик Седертелье Седертелье 1/4 финала  4:1    
2021-04-03, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Тимро Тимро Вестервик Вестервик 1/2 финала  3:1    
2021-04-04, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Бьерклевен Умео 1/2 финала  4:3  Б 
2021-04-05, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Тимро Тимро Вестервик Вестервик 1/2 финала  4:3  ОТ
2021-04-06, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Бьерклевен Умео 1/2 финала  2:5    
2021-04-07, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Вестервик Вестервик Тимро Тимро 1/2 финала  4:1    
2021-04-08, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Бьерклевен Умео Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/2 финала  1:2  ОТ
2021-04-09, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Вестервик Вестервик Тимро Тимро 1/2 финала  2:3  ОТ
2021-04-10, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Бьерклевен Умео Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/2 финала  6:3    
2021-04-11, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Тимро Тимро Вестервик Вестервик 1/2 финала  1:3    
2021-04-12, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Бьерклевен Умео 1/2 финала  4:5    
2021-04-13, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Вестервик Вестервик Тимро Тимро 1/2 финала  0:3    
2021-04-14, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Бьерклевен Умео Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/2 финала  1:5    
2021-04-16, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Бьерклевен Умео 1/2 финала  5:8    
2021-04-18, 19:00 200 Финал Тимро Тимро Бьерклевен Умео Финал  3:6    
2021-04-19, 20:30 200 Финал Тимро Тимро Бьерклевен Умео Финал  –:–    
2021-04-21, 20:30 200 Финал Бьерклевен Умео Тимро Тимро Финал  –:–    
2021-04-22, 20:30 200 Финал Бьерклевен Умео Тимро Тимро Финал  –:–    
2021-04-25, 19:30 200 Финал Тимро Тимро Бьерклевен Умео Финал  –:–    
2021-04-27, 20:30 200 Финал Бьерклевен Умео Тимро Тимро Финал  –:–    
2021-04-30, 20:30 200 Финал Тимро Тимро Бьерклевен Умео Финал  –:–    

Обсуждение