Чемпионат Швеции Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-09-19
начало
2021-03-11
окончание
14
команд
116 / 364
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-11-10, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Фрелунда Гетеборг  0:2      0:2 
2020-11-10, 21:00 Векше Векше Эребру Эребру  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2020-11-10, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лександ Лександ  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2020-11-10, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  2:1      2:1 
2020-11-10, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Юргорден Стокгольм  4:2      4:2 
2020-11-10, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Регле Энгельхольм  0:2      0:2 
2020-11-12, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Векше Векше  4:2      4:2 
2020-11-12, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  4:2      4:2 
2020-11-12, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Мальме Мальме  6:2      6:2 
2020-11-12, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  6:2      6:2 
2020-11-12, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Брюнес Евле  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-12, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Ферьестад Карлстад  4:3      4:3 
2020-11-14, 17:15 Векше Векше Лулео Лулео  3:2      3:2 
2020-11-14, 17:15 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2020-11-14, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Брюнес Евле  7:2      7:2 
2020-11-14, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Регле Энгельхольм  6:5  ОТ  6:5 ОТ
2020-11-14, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Юргорден Стокгольм  5:0      5:0 
2020-11-14, 20:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Фрелунда Гетеборг  1:3      1:3 
2020-11-16, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2020-11-16, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Фрелунда Гетеборг  4:0      4:0 
2020-11-17, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Линчепинг Линчепинг  3:6      3:6 
2020-11-19, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-19, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Эребру Эребру  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2020-11-19, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Юргорден Стокгольм  3:1      3:1 
2020-11-19, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Линчепинг Линчепинг  1:2  ОТ  1:2 ОТ
2020-11-19, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Векше Векше  1:3      1:3 
2020-11-21, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Фрелунда Гетеборг  7:1      7:1 
2020-11-21, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Векше Векше  3:2      3:2 
2020-11-21, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Лулео Лулео  2:3      2:3 
2020-11-21, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Мальме Мальме  3:4      3:4 
2020-11-21, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  2:1      2:1 
2020-11-21, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад ХВ71 Йончепинг  3:2      3:2 
2020-11-22, 17:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лулео Лулео  1:4      1:4 
2020-11-24, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Брюнес Евле  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-24, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Лулео Лулео  5:1      5:1 
2020-11-26, 21:00 Векше Векше Мальме Мальме  3:0      3:0 
2020-11-26, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Линчепинг Линчепинг  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2020-11-28, 17:00 Регле Энгельхольм Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-28, 17:15 Лександ Лександ Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-28, 17:15 ХВ71 Йончепинг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-28, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-28, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 21:00 Векше Векше Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-01, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 17:15 Векше Векше Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 20:00 Мальме Мальме Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:00 Векше Векше Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 Векше Векше Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:15 ХВ71 Йончепинг Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:00 Мальме Мальме ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-15, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-17, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-17, 21:00 Брюнес Евле ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-26, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 Векше Векше Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-28, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-30, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 16:30 Линчепинг Линчепинг Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-01, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 17:15 Векше Векше Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 17:15 ХВ71 Йончепинг Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 19:30 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-02, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-04, 21:00 Векше Векше Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-04, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-04, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Лександ Лександ ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Векше Векше Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 20:00 Эребру Эребру ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 Векше Векше Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 17:15 Эребру Эребру Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 17:15 ХВ71 Йончепинг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-19, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-19, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-19, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 17:15 Лександ Лександ Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 17:15 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 20:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 20:00 Векше Векше Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 20:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-26, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-26, 21:00 Векше Векше Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 17:15 Лександ Лександ Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 20:00 Лулео Лулео ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 20:00 Векше Векше Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Векше Векше Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 20:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-16, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 21:00 Брюнес Евле ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 Векше Векше Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-25, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 17:15 Лександ Лександ Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 17:15 Мальме Мальме ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 20:00 Векше Векше Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-02, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Векше Векше ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Векше Векше  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 20:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Лулео Лулео  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Брюнес Евле  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 Векше Векше Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 ХВ71 Йончепинг Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Регле Энгельхольм  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Мальме Мальме  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Эребру Эребру  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Лександ Лександ  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн ХВ71 Йончепинг  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-11, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Векше Векше  –:–      –:–