Кубок Санкт-Петербурга (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2016-09-14
начало
2016-09-25
окончание
2006
год
15
команд
26 / 26
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2016-09-15, 15:45 155 1/4 финала СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  0:9      0:9 
2016-09-15, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Форвард Санкт-Петербург Варяги Морозова пос. 1/4 финала  4:3      4:3 
2016-09-15, 16:30 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  9:3      9:3 
2016-09-15, 16:45 155 1/4 финала СКА-Стрельна-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала 10:4     10:4 
2016-09-15, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород 1/4 финала  2:3      2:3 
2016-09-15, 18:45 155 1/4 финала Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  0:14     0:14
2016-09-15 155 1/4 финала Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2016-09-16, 18:00 155 1/4 финала СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала 14:1     14:1 
2016-09-17, 09:30 155 1/4 финала ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
2016-09-17, 10:15 155 1/4 финала Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород 1/4 финала  0:17     0:17
2016-09-17, 10:30 155 1/4 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Форвард Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала 13:0     13:0 
2016-09-17, 11:45 155 1/4 финала СКА-Стрельна-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино 1/4 финала  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2016-09-17, 16:45 155 1/4 финала СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала 21:0     21:0 
2016-09-17, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург Варяги Морозова пос. 1/4 финала  2:3      2:3 
2016-09-18, 09:15 155 1/4 финала Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала 13:0     13:0 
2016-09-18, 13:30 155 1/4 финала СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  6:0      6:0 
2016-09-18, 13:30 155 1/4 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Варяги Морозова пос. 1/4 финала 11:0     11:0 
2016-09-18, 15:15 155 1/4 финала СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  8:2      8:2 
2016-09-18, 15:45 155 1/4 финала Форвард Санкт-Петербург Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
2016-09-18, 17:00 155 1/4 финала ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород 1/4 финала  6:1      6:1 
2016-09-18, 17:15 155 1/4 финала СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино 1/4 финала  2:1      2:1 
2016-09-24, 10:00 156 1/2 финала ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  1:6      1:6 
2016-09-24, 11:15 156 1/2 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2016-09-25, 13:00 156 1/2 финала СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  2:1      2:1 
2016-09-25, 15:15 156 1/2 финала СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  5:0      5:0 
2016-10-02, 09:00 200 Финал СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Финал  7:1      7:1