2014-09-26, 15:45
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 09:45
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 12:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 12:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 14:45
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 15:15
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 10:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 14:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 14:45
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-10-10, 16:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 14:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 16:00
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 10:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 12:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 16:00
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 14:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 15:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 10:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 16:00
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 08:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 10:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 13:45
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 16:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 14:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 17:00
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 17:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-10-27, 17:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-10-28, 09:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-12, 15:30
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-13, 15:30
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 15:30
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 09:15
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 16:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 19:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 16:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 17:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-05, 16:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 17:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 16:45
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 17:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 11:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 18:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 18:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 10:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 16:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 11:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 16:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 17:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 19:30
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 09:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 11:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 15:30
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 18:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 17:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-01-30, 17:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 15:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 14:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 19:30
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-02-11, 17:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 17:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 18:15
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 16:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 17:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 19:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 15:30
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 17:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 11:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 11:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
Ураган Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-03-09, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:6
|
|
|