Первенство России (Регион Юг И СКФО) (юноши 2011 г.р.) Календарь

2011 - U12
возраст
2023-10-31
начало
2024-01-31
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-10-31, 10:30 Южные Пингвины Симферополь Наследие Ставрополь  3:2    
2023-10-31, 13:15 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Динамо 2012 Ставрополь  5:11   
2023-10-31, 16:00 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Тайфун Ставрополь 10:2    
2023-11-01, 10:30 Южные Пингвины Симферополь Тайфун Ставрополь  4:3    
2023-11-01, 13:15 ХК Сочи Сочи Наследие Ставрополь 12:2    
2023-11-01, 16:00 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону  7:6  Б 
2023-11-02, 09:15 Наследие Ставрополь СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  4:8    
2023-11-02, 12:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Тайфун Ставрополь 11:3    
2023-11-02, 14:45 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону  8:6    
2023-11-03, 09:15 Тайфун Ставрополь СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  8:10   
2023-11-03, 12:00 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь Южные Пингвины Симферополь  4:5  Б 
2023-11-03, 14:45 ХК Сочи Сочи СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону  2:3    
2023-11-04, 09:15 ХК Сочи Сочи Южные Пингвины Симферополь  2:1    
2023-11-04, 12:15 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Наследие Ставрополь  5:4  Б 
2023-11-11, 14:00 Тайфун Ставрополь Динамо 2012 Ставрополь  2:1    
2023-12-02, 12:00 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь Наследие Ставрополь 11:1    
2023-12-02, 14:15 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Южные Пингвины Симферополь  3:0    
2023-12-02, 16:30 ХК Сочи Сочи СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  6:5    
2023-12-03, 09:00 Наследие Ставрополь Тайфун Ставрополь  3:4    
2023-12-03, 11:15 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо 2012 Ставрополь  3:1    
2023-12-03, 13:30 Южные Пингвины Симферополь СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  0:3    
2023-12-04, 09:06 Тайфун Ставрополь Южные Пингвины Симферополь  4:3  Б 
2023-12-04, 11:32 Наследие Ставрополь ХК Сочи Сочи  2:17   
2023-12-04, 14:00 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  5:4  Б 
2023-12-05, 09:12 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Динамо 2012 Ставрополь  3:7    
2023-12-05, 11:48 Тайфун Ставрополь ХК Сочи Сочи  2:1  Б 
2023-12-05, 14:21 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Наследие Ставрополь  5:6  Б 
2023-12-06, 09:07 Наследие Ставрополь Южные Пингвины Симферополь  9:7    
2023-12-06, 11:35 Тайфун Ставрополь СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону  1:7    
2023-12-06, 14:15 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  7:3    
2024-01-28, 09:00 Наследие Ставрополь Тайфун Ставрополь  0:5  ТП
2024-01-28, 11:15 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь ХК Сочи Сочи  4:3    
2024-01-28, 13:30 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Южные Пингвины Симферополь  5:8    
2024-01-29, 09:00 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Южные Пингвины Симферополь  2:1    
2024-01-29, 11:15 ХК Сочи Сочи СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  5:4    
2024-01-29, 13:30 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь Наследие Ставрополь  5:0  ТП
2024-01-30, 09:00 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Тайфун Ставрополь 12:8    
2024-01-30, 11:15 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону ХК Сочи Сочи  3:4    
2024-01-30, 13:30 Южные Пингвины Симферополь Динамо 2012 Ставрополь  2:4    
2024-01-31, 09:00 СШОР №6-Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Наследие Ставрополь  5:0  ТП
2024-01-31, 11:15 Южные Пингвины Симферополь ХК Сочи Сочи  1:4    
2024-01-31, 13:30 Динамо 2012 Ставрополь Тайфун Ставрополь  7:1    

Обсуждение