Чемпионат Словакии Плей-офф Календарь

2021-03-24
начало
2021-04-30
окончание
10
команд
33 / 41
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2021-03-25 154 1/8 финала Кошице Кошице ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки 1/8 финала  4:1    
2021-03-25 154 1/8 финала Дукла Тренчин Банска Быстрица Банска Быстрица 1/8 финала  4:3  Б 
2021-03-26 154 1/8 финала Кошице Кошице ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки 1/8 финала  1:2    
2021-03-26 154 1/8 финала Дукла Тренчин Банска Быстрица Банска Быстрица 1/8 финала  4:1    
2021-03-28 154 1/8 финала Банска Быстрица Банска Быстрица Дукла Тренчин 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2021-03-28 154 1/8 финала ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки Кошице Кошице 1/8 финала  5:1    
2021-03-29 154 1/8 финала Банска Быстрица Банска Быстрица Дукла Тренчин 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2021-03-29 154 1/8 финала ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки Кошице Кошице 1/8 финала  3:1    
2021-03-31, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Слован Братислава Нитра Нитра 1/4 финала  5:0    
2021-03-31, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Попрад Попрад ХК Детва Детва 1/4 финала  6:3    
2021-04-01, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Попрад Попрад ХК Детва Детва 1/4 финала  4:3    
2021-04-01, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Слован Братислава Нитра Нитра 1/4 финала  4:1    
2021-04-02, 17:30 155 1/4 финала Зволен Зволен ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки 1/4 финала  3:2    
2021-04-02, 19:30 155 1/4 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Дукла Тренчин 1/4 финала  5:4    
2021-04-03, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Зволен Зволен ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки 1/4 финала  4:1    
2021-04-03, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Дукла Тренчин 1/4 финала  2:4    
2021-04-04, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Нитра Нитра Слован Братислава 1/4 финала  2:3    
2021-04-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Детва Детва Попрад Попрад 1/4 финала  1:2    
2021-04-05, 16:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Детва Детва Попрад Попрад 1/4 финала  1:3    
2021-04-05, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Нитра Нитра Слован Братислава 1/4 финала  8:2    
2021-04-06, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дукла Тренчин Дукла Ингема Михаловце 1/4 финала  1:2    
2021-04-06, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки Зволен Зволен 1/4 финала  2:4    
2021-04-07, 16:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Нове-Замки Нове-Замки Зволен Зволен 1/4 финала  3:6    
2021-04-07, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дукла Тренчин Дукла Ингема Михаловце 1/4 финала  4:5    
2021-04-08, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Слован Братислава Нитра Нитра 1/4 финала  5:1    
2021-04-09, 20:00 155 1/4 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Дукла Тренчин 1/4 финала  1:3    
2021-04-11, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дукла Тренчин Дукла Ингема Михаловце 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2021-04-13, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Зволен Зволен Слован Братислава 1/2 финала  3:2  Б 
2021-04-14, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Зволен Зволен Слован Братислава 1/2 финала  2:3  ОТ
2021-04-15, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Попрад Попрад 1/2 финала  3:1    
2021-04-16, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Попрад Попрад 1/2 финала  3:2  Б 
2021-04-17, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Слован Братислава Зволен Зволен 1/2 финала  2:5    
2021-04-18, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Слован Братислава Зволен Зволен 1/2 финала  2:4    
2021-04-19, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Попрад Попрад Дукла Ингема Михаловце 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-20, 18:00 156 1/2 финала Попрад Попрад Дукла Ингема Михаловце 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-21, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Зволен Зволен Слован Братислава 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-22, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Попрад Попрад 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-24 156 1/2 финала Слован Братислава Зволен Зволен 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-25 156 1/2 финала Попрад Попрад Дукла Ингема Михаловце 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-26 156 1/2 финала Зволен Зволен Слован Братислава 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-04-27 156 1/2 финала Дукла Ингема Михаловце Попрад Попрад 1/2 финала  –:–    

Обсуждение