Первенство России среди юношей 2011 г.р.Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Первый этап. Группа А Календарь

2011 - U12
возраст
2023-09-23
начало
2023-12-17
окончание
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-09-23, 10:45 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  3:11   
2023-09-23, 14:00 Алтай Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    
2023-09-24, 07:45 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  2:4    
2023-09-24, 08:50 Алтай Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  1:6    
2023-09-30, 09:15 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Алтай Барнаул  9:3    
2023-09-30, 14:05 Сибирь Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  9:3    
2023-10-01, 09:00 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Алтай Барнаул 10:2    
2023-10-01, 12:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск 11:0    
2023-10-07, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:4  Б 
2023-10-07, 10:15 Сокол Красноярск Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  3:6    
2023-10-08, 07:45 Сокол Красноярск Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  2:4    
2023-10-08, 10:00 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  0:6    
2023-10-21, 10:45 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск  9:1    
2023-10-21, 11:00 Алтай Барнаул Сокол Красноярск  3:7    
2023-10-22, 05:15 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск  2:0    
2023-10-22, 06:00 Алтай Барнаул Сокол Красноярск  1:2    
2023-10-28, 06:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  3:8    
2023-10-28, 10:00 Кристалл Бердск Алтай Барнаул  6:4    
2023-10-29, 06:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  2:3    
2023-10-29, 09:00 Кристалл Бердск Алтай Барнаул  9:4    
2023-11-04, 10:30 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  6:3    
2023-11-05, 10:30 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  8:6    
2023-11-11, 14:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул 10:6    
2023-11-12, 07:45 Сибирь Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  6:4    
2023-11-18, 13:37 Алтай Барнаул Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  0:3    
2023-11-18, 13:50 Сокол Красноярск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:9    
2023-11-19, 06:20 Алтай Барнаул Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  0:4    
2023-11-19, 07:48 Сокол Красноярск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:9    
2023-11-25, 06:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  6:4    
2023-11-25, 13:45 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Сокол Красноярск  9:3    
2023-11-26, 05:45 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Сокол Красноярск  5:4  Б 
2023-11-26, 06:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  4:3  Б 
2023-12-02, 07:45 Кристалл Бердск Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  5:4  Б 
2023-12-02, 12:15 Сокол Красноярск Алтай Барнаул  2:4    
2023-12-03, 07:45 Кристалл Бердск Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк  3:5    
2023-12-03, 07:50 Сокол Красноярск Алтай Барнаул  3:4  Б 
2023-12-16, 09:15 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  4:2    
2023-12-16, 11:00 Алтай Барнаул Кристалл Бердск  3:8    
2023-12-17, 06:00 Алтай Барнаул Кристалл Бердск  3:5    
2023-12-17, 06:15 Кузнецкий лед Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  3:4  Б 

Обсуждение