2022-09-24, 07:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 11:15
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 12:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 06:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 12:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-09-27, 13:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 06:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2022-09-29, 06:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-10-01, 09:30
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-10-01, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-10-02, 06:45
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-10-02, 10:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-10-08, 06:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2022-10-08, 12:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2022-10-08, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-10-08, 12:15
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 10:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 09:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-10-11, 07:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-10-11, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-10-12, 10:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-10-12, 06:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-10-22, 13:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-10-22, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-10-23, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-10-23, 09:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 09:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 11:15
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 12:15
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2022-10-30, 08:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2022-10-30, 08:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-10-30, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-10-30, 09:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2022-11-05, 06:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-11-05, 12:00
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2022-11-05, 16:20
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-11-06, 06:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2022-11-06, 11:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-11-06, 09:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2022-11-12, 09:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2022-11-12, 11:45
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2022-11-12, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2022-11-13, 06:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2022-11-13, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2022-11-13, 10:45
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2022-11-15, 09:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-11-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-11-16, 06:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2022-11-16, 07:47
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-11-19, 07:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2022-11-19, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-11-20, 07:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2022-11-20, 11:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-12-03, 10:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2022-12-03, 15:15
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-12-03, 16:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-12-03, 16:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 10:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 11:00
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 13:30
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-12-10, 13:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2022-12-10, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-12-11, 11:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-12-11, 12:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2022-12-17, 10:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2022-12-17, 12:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-12-17, 15:15
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2022-12-18, 10:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-12-18, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-12-18, 12:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-12-21, 15:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2022-12-22, 12:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2022-12-24, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-12-24, 16:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2022-12-25, 10:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-12-25, 11:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-01-14, 12:45
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2023-01-14, 14:20
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2023-01-14, 15:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-01-14, 17:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2023-01-15, 10:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-01-15, 10:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-01-15, 11:15
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-01-15, 12:00
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-01-17, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2023-01-17, 16:15
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2023-01-18, 10:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2023-01-18, 13:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2023-01-18, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-01-19, 11:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2023-01-21, 15:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2023-01-22, 15:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2023-01-28, 11:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-01-28, 12:45
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-01-28, 14:15
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2023-01-28, 15:15
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-01-29, 10:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-01-29, 10:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2023-01-29, 11:15
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-01-29, 14:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-02-04, 16:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2023-02-05, 15:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2023-02-11, 10:30
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-02-12, 12:30
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-02-18, 12:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2023-02-18, 15:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-02-18, 16:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2023-02-18, 16:30
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2023-02-19, 10:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2023-02-19, 11:00
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2023-02-19, 11:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-02-19, 12:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-02-21, 11:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-02-21, 16:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-02-22, 11:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2023-02-22, 11:46
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-02-25, 12:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2023-02-26, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2023-03-04, 14:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2023-03-04, 14:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2023-03-05, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2023-03-05, 13:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-03-08, 12:15
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-03-08, 15:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2023-03-09, 14:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-03-09, 16:30
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-03-11, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2023-03-11, 13:15
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2023-03-11, 15:45
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-03-11, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 11:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 11:30
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 12:15
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-03-18, 16:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2023-03-19, 11:15
|
Звезда Ленинск-Кузнецкий
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
8:7 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-03-25, 14:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2023-03-26, 10:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|