Первенство России среди юношей(2007 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа В. Третий этап Календарь

2019-03-24
начало
2019-03-30
окончание
2007
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2019-03-24, 05:15 Энергия Новосибирск Бурые медведи Ачинск  2:9    
2019-03-24, 07:15 Олимпия Иркутск Алтай-2 Барнаул  9:2    
2019-03-24, 09:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Буревестник Томск  3:5    
2019-03-24, 11:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Спартак Белово  2:9    
2019-03-25, 05:15 Алтай-2 Барнаул Спартак Белово  1:4    
2019-03-25, 07:15 Олимпия Иркутск Энергия Новосибирск  6:10   
2019-03-25, 09:30 Бурые медведи Ачинск Шахтер Прокопьевск  6:4    
2019-03-25, 11:45 Буревестник Томск Вымпел Междуреченск  4:5    
2019-03-26, 05:15 Спартак Белово Буревестник Томск  1:5    
2019-03-26, 07:15 Энергия Новосибирск Алтай-2 Барнаул  7:2    
2019-03-26, 09:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Олимпия Иркутск  6:3    
2019-03-26, 11:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Бурые медведи Ачинск  6:8    
2019-03-27, 05:15 Энергия Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:6    
2019-03-27, 07:15 Бурые медведи Ачинск Спартак Белово  4:1    
2019-03-27, 09:30 Алтай-2 Барнаул Буревестник Томск  2:12   
2019-03-27, 11:45 Олимпия Иркутск Вымпел Междуреченск  4:5  Б 
2019-03-28, 05:15 Шахтер Прокопьевск Алтай-2 Барнаул  3:4  Б 
2019-03-28, 07:15 Спартак Белово Олимпия Иркутск  7:4    
2019-03-28, 09:30 Буревестник Томск Бурые медведи Ачинск  6:2    
2019-03-28, 11:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Энергия Новосибирск  7:2    
2019-03-29, 05:15 Бурые медведи Ачинск Олимпия Иркутск 10:2    
2019-03-29, 07:15 Спартак Белово Шахтер Прокопьевск  8:1    
2019-03-29, 09:30 Буревестник Томск Энергия Новосибирск  8:2    
2019-03-29, 11:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Алтай-2 Барнаул 10:8    
2019-03-30, 04:00 Олимпия Иркутск Буревестник Томск  1:13   
2019-03-30, 06:15 Алтай-2 Барнаул Бурые медведи Ачинск  5:6    
2019-03-30, 08:30 Энергия Новосибирск Спартак Белово  3:7    
2019-03-30, 10:45 Шахтер Прокопьевск Вымпел Междуреченск  4:2    

Обсуждение