Первенство России среди юношей(2004 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток. Группа Б. Второй этап Календарь

2019-01-19
начало
2019-03-24
окончание
2004
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2019-01-19, 11:50 Шахтер Прокопьевск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  4:3    
2019-01-19, 15:00 ПСО Экибастуз Иртыш Павлодар  6:1    
2019-01-20, 08:30 ПСО Экибастуз Иртыш Павлодар  5:2    
2019-01-20, 12:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  4:5  ОТ
2019-01-26, 14:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Алтай Барнаул  5:7    
2019-01-26, 15:00 ПСО Экибастуз ЦЗВС Новосибирск  3:1    
2019-01-27, 09:10 Шахтер Прокопьевск Алтай Барнаул  3:7    
2019-01-27, 10:00 ПСО Экибастуз ЦЗВС Новосибирск  2:3    
2019-01-28, 12:00 Иртыш Павлодар ЦЗВС Новосибирск  0:6    
2019-01-29, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар ЦЗВС Новосибирск  2:8    
2019-02-02, 15:00 ПСО Экибастуз Алтай Барнаул  3:1    
2019-02-03, 09:00 ПСО Экибастуз Алтай Барнаул  3:2    
2019-02-05, 11:42 Иртыш Павлодар Алтай Барнаул  1:4    
2019-02-06, 11:44 Иртыш Павлодар Алтай Барнаул  2:5    
2019-02-09, 10:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:2    
2019-02-10, 10:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:6    
2019-02-16, 11:57 Шахтер Прокопьевск ПСО Экибастуз  4:2    
2019-02-16, 18:00 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  5:1    
2019-02-17, 11:56 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  4:3  ОТ
2019-02-17, 11:59 Шахтер Прокопьевск ПСО Экибастуз  4:9    
2019-02-19, 10:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск ПСО Экибастуз  2:1    
2019-02-20, 10:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск ПСО Экибастуз  1:4    
2019-02-23, 12:00 Шахтер Прокопьевск Иртыш Павлодар  3:0    
2019-02-24, 10:00 Шахтер Прокопьевск Иртыш Павлодар  4:6    
2019-03-02, 10:00 Алтай Барнаул Шахтер Прокопьевск  7:6  ОТ
2019-03-02, 12:06 Иртыш Павлодар ПСО Экибастуз  2:4    
2019-03-03, 10:00 Алтай Барнаул Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:2    
2019-03-03, 12:07 Иртыш Павлодар ПСО Экибастуз  2:3    
2019-03-09, 15:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  2:6    
2019-03-10, 10:15 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  3:4  ОТ
2019-03-12, 15:00 ПСО Экибастуз Шахтер Прокопьевск  8:3    
2019-03-13, 10:00 ПСО Экибастуз Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:3    
2019-03-14, 12:12 Иртыш Павлодар Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:2    
2019-03-15, 12:13 Иртыш Павлодар Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:2    
2019-03-20, 12:15 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Иртыш Павлодар  6:0    
2019-03-20, 17:45 Алтай Барнаул ПСО Экибастуз  4:2    
2019-03-21, 10:15 Алтай Барнаул ПСО Экибастуз  5:3    
2019-03-21, 12:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Иртыш Павлодар  3:1    
2019-03-23, 17:45 Алтай Барнаул Иртыш Павлодар  8:1    
2019-03-24 Алтай Барнаул Иртыш Павлодар  9:1    

Обсуждение