Первенство России среди юношей(2006 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа A. Второй этап Календарь

2018-01-05
начало
2018-01-12
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2018-01-05, 07:15 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Амур Хабаровск  1:10     1:10
2018-01-05, 09:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:1      3:1 
2018-01-05, 11:45 Алтай Барнаул Смена Северск  3:6      3:6 
2018-01-06, 05:00 Амур Хабаровск Алтай Барнаул  6:4      6:4 
2018-01-06, 07:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск 14:1     14:1 
2018-01-06, 09:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск 18:1     18:1 
2018-01-06, 11:45 Смена Северск ХК Чита Чита  2:7      2:7 
2018-01-07, 05:00 ХК Чита Чита Алтай Барнаул  8:3      8:3 
2018-01-07, 07:15 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  0:4      0:4 
2018-01-07, 09:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Ермак Ангарск  9:1      9:1 
2018-01-07, 11:45 Смена Северск Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск 11:7     11:7 
2018-01-08, 05:00 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  5:2      5:2 
2018-01-08, 07:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Смена Северск  5:1      5:1 
2018-01-08, 09:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур Хабаровск  2:6      2:6 
2018-01-08, 11:45 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск ХК Чита Чита  2:11     2:11
2018-01-09, 05:00 Ермак Ангарск ХК Чита Чита  2:3      2:3 
2018-01-10, 05:00 Амур Хабаровск Ермак Ангарск  8:1      8:1 
2018-01-10, 07:15 ХК Чита Чита Сибирь Новосибирск  2:11     2:11
2018-01-10, 09:30 Алтай Барнаул Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  3:5      3:5 
2018-01-10, 11:45 Смена Северск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3      2:3 
2018-01-11, 05:00 Ермак Ангарск Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  5:2      5:2 
2018-01-11, 07:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул 11:1     11:1 
2018-01-11, 09:30 Амур Хабаровск Смена Северск  6:2      6:2 
2018-01-11, 11:45 Металлург Новокузнецк ХК Чита Чита  6:4      6:4 
2018-01-12, 05:00 Смена Северск Ермак Ангарск  7:6  Б   7:6 Б
2018-01-12, 07:15 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:9      1:9 
2018-01-12, 09:30 Алтай Барнаул Металлург Новокузнецк  0:11     0:11
2018-01-12, 11:45 ХК Чита Чита Амур Хабаровск  4:5  Б   4:5 Б