Первенство России среди юношей(1999 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа А. За 5-10 места Календарь

2014-01-18
начало
2014-03-30
окончание
1999
год
6
команд
50 / 50
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2014-01-18 Иртыш Павлодар Ермак Ангарск  1:2    
2014-01-18 Барыс Астана Сокол Красноярск  4:3    
2014-01-19 Иртыш Павлодар Ермак Ангарск  3:1    
2014-01-19 Барыс Астана Сокол Красноярск  6:3    
2014-01-21 Иртыш Павлодар Сокол Красноярск  1:7    
2014-01-21 Барыс Астана Ермак Ангарск  6:1    
2014-01-22 Иртыш Павлодар Сокол Красноярск  2:5    
2014-01-22 Барыс Астана Ермак Ангарск  8:7  ОТ
2014-01-28 Кристалл Бердск Амур Хабаровск  4:3    
2014-01-29 Кристалл Бердск Амур Хабаровск  5:1    
2014-02-01 Иртыш Павлодар Амур Хабаровск  5:2    
2014-02-01 Кристалл Бердск Барыс Астана  3:5    
2014-02-01 Ермак Ангарск Сокол Красноярск  2:6    
2014-02-02 Иртыш Павлодар Амур Хабаровск  1:2    
2014-02-02 Кристалл Бердск Барыс Астана  4:6    
2014-02-02 Ермак Ангарск Сокол Красноярск  3:6    
2014-02-04 Кристалл Бердск Иртыш Павлодар  4:3  ОТ
2014-02-04 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  2:0    
2014-02-05 Кристалл Бердск Иртыш Павлодар  5:4  ОТ
2014-02-05 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  8:3    
2014-02-15 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  1:5    
2014-02-15 Барыс Астана Иртыш Павлодар  4:1    
2014-02-16 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  2:3    
2014-02-16 Барыс Астана Иртыш Павлодар  3:1    
2014-02-18 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск 10:2    
2014-02-19 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  7:2    
2014-03-01 Ермак Ангарск Иртыш Павлодар  1:0  Б 
2014-03-01 Сокол Красноярск Барыс Астана  6:3    
2014-03-02 Ермак Ангарск Иртыш Павлодар  0:5    
2014-03-02 Сокол Красноярск Барыс Астана  3:6    
2014-03-04 Ермак Ангарск Барыс Астана  3:4  ОТ
2014-03-04 Сокол Красноярск Иртыш Павлодар  6:5    
2014-03-05 Ермак Ангарск Барыс Астана  7:8  ОТ
2014-03-05 Сокол Красноярск Иртыш Павлодар  1:8    
2014-03-15 Барыс Астана Кристалл Бердск 12:2    
2014-03-15 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  5:2    
2014-03-16 Барыс Астана Кристалл Бердск  2:3    
2014-03-16 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  8:4    
2014-03-18 Иртыш Павлодар Кристалл Бердск  7:4    
2014-03-19 Иртыш Павлодар Кристалл Бердск  2:7    
2014-03-19 Сокол Красноярск Амур Хабаровск  4:3    
2014-03-20 Сокол Красноярск Амур Хабаровск  1:8    
2014-03-22 Ермак Ангарск Амур Хабаровск  4:8    
2014-03-23 Ермак Ангарск Амур Хабаровск  4:6    
2014-03-26 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  6:5    
2014-03-27 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  6:5  Б 
2014-03-29 Кристалл Бердск Ермак Ангарск  5:1    
2014-03-29 Иртыш Павлодар Барыс Астана  3:1    
2014-03-30 Кристалл Бердск Ермак Ангарск  5:2    
2014-03-30 Иртыш Павлодар Барыс Астана  0:4    

Обсуждение