Первенство России среди юношей(1999 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа А. Второй этап Календарь

2010-01-06
начало
2010-01-14
окончание
1999
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2010-01-06, 08:00 Вита Белово Кристалл Бердск  2:3      2:3 
2010-01-06, 10:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Красные крылья Чита 17:0     17:0 
2010-01-06, 13:00 Шахтер Прокопьевск Амур Хабаровск  8:7      8:7 
2010-01-06, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  7:7      7:7 
2010-01-07, 08:00 Красные крылья Чита Амур Хабаровск  1:10     1:10
2010-01-07, 10:30 Ермак Ангарск Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:5      2:5 
2010-01-07, 13:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск  9:1      9:1 
2010-01-07, 15:30 Вита Белово Сибирь Новосибирск  1:13     1:13
2010-01-09, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Красные крылья Чита  5:2      5:2 
2010-01-09, 10:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:6      2:6 
2010-01-09, 13:00 Амур Хабаровск Ермак Ангарск  9:4      9:4 
2010-01-09, 15:30 Вита Белово Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:10     4:10
2010-01-10, 08:00 Красные крылья Чита Ермак Ангарск  2:10     2:10
2010-01-10, 10:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Шахтер Прокопьевск  9:1      9:1 
2010-01-10, 13:00 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:3      3:3 
2010-01-10, 15:30 Вита Белово Амур Хабаровск  2:10     2:10
2010-01-11, 08:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Красные крылья Чита  7:1      7:1 
2010-01-11, 10:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Кристалл Бердск  4:3      4:3 
2010-01-11, 13:00 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк  4:10     4:10
2010-01-11, 15:30 Вита Белово Ермак Ангарск  2:4      2:4 
2010-01-12, 15:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Красные крылья Чита  7:2      7:2 
2010-01-13, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Амур Хабаровск  6:5      6:5 
2010-01-13, 10:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Ермак Ангарск 13:0     13:0 
2010-01-13, 13:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:7      3:7 
2010-01-13, 15:30 Вита Белово Красные крылья Чита  4:5      4:5 
2010-01-14, 08:00 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  6:2      6:2 
2010-01-14, 10:30 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  5:5      5:5 
2010-01-14, 13:00 Вита Белово Металлург Новокузнецк  2:17     2:17